MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Radunia Stężyca | 35 | 87 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 115 - 24 | ||||||
2. | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 35 | 81 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 75 - 28 | ||||||
3. | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 35 | 76 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 76 - 31 | ||||||
4. | KP Starogard Gdański | 35 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 48 - 46 | ||||||
5. | Elana Toruń | 35 | 56 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 59 - 33 | ||||||
6. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 35 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 43 - 52 | ||||||
7. | GKS Przodkowo | 35 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 42 - 66 | ||||||
8. | Pogoń II Szczecin | 35 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 61 - 68 | ||||||
9. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 59 - 40 | ||||||
10. | Sokół Kleczew | 34 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 63 - 45 | ||||||
11. | Unia Janikowo | 34 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54 - 53 | ||||||
12. | Jarota Jarocin | 34 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 68 - 49 | ||||||
13. | Bałtyk Koszalin | 34 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 63 - 56 | ||||||
14. | Nielba Wągrowiec | 34 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 74 - 59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 |
15. | Flota Świnoujście | 34 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 48 - 55 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 4 |
16. | Pomorzanin Toruń | 34 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39 - 40 | ||||||
17. | Unia Swarzędz | 34 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 51 - 44 | ||||||
18. | Gwardia Koszalin | 34 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 42 - 52 | ||||||
19. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 45 - 64 | ||||||
20. | Górnik Konin | 34 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 32 - 76 | ||||||
21. | Chemik Police | 34 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 28 - 96 | ||||||
22. | Mieszko Gniezno | 34 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 15 - 123 |
Bałtyk Koszalin | 5 - 2 | Sokół Kleczew | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00 |
Unia Janikowo | 2 - 4 | Bałtyk Gdynia | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00 |
Pogoń II Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Pomorzanin Toruń | 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00 |
Mieszko Gniezno | 1 - 6 | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00 |
Jarota Jarocin | 3 - 1 | Flota Świnoujście | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00 |
Elana Toruń | 1 - 1 | Nielba Wągrowiec | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00 |
Górnik Konin | 1 - 3 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00 |
Radunia Stężyca | 5 - 1 | KP Starogard Gdański | 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00 |
Chemik Police | 2 - 3 | Gryf Wejherowo | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00 |
GKS Przodkowo | 1 - 2 | Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00 |
Unia Swarzędz | 2 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 22 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00 |