1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
5 - 0 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2021
27.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
24 września 2021
24.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
11 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
15 października 2021
15.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Elana Toruń |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
12 listopada 2021
12.11 - 15:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
+1 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
32 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2022
17.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |