1 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
2 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
4 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2021
27.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 4 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Janikowo |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 17:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Janikowo |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jarota Jarocin |
4 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 4 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Unia Janikowo |
3 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Unia Janikowo |
+1 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Unia Janikowo |
3 - 1 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Unia Janikowo |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
34 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |