1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 19:46 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 19:46 (Śr) |
4 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 19:46 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
26 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 8 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
6 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
2 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |