1 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 września 2022
16.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2022
7.10 - 15:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
15 marca 2023
15.03 - 15:30 (Śr) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Swarzędz |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Vineta Wolin |
0 |
9 czerwca 2023
9.06 - 17:00 (Pt) |
34 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |