III liga - grupa III - sezon 2020/2021

dolnośląskie, lubuskie, opolskie, śląskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Ruch Chorzów 29 77 25 2 2 75 - 23
2. Polonia Bytom 28 64 20 4 4 65 - 32
3. Ślęza Wrocław 29 63 19 6 4 75 - 28
4. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 28 56 17 5 6 51 - 32
5. Zagłębie II Lubin 29 44 13 5 11 51 - 35
6. Lechia Zielona Góra 28 42 11 9 8 40 - 38
7. LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 28 41 12 5 11 47 - 42
8. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 28 40 11 7 10 51 - 40
9. Stal Brzeg 28 39 10 9 9 48 - 40
10. Górnik II Zabrze 29 37 11 4 14 48 - 48
11. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 28 35 9 8 11 44 - 56
12. MKS Kluczbork 29 34 9 7 13 44 - 60
13. Miedź II Legnica 28 31 8 7 13 35 - 47 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0
14. Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 29 31 9 4 16 32 - 46 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2
15. ROW 1964 Rybnik 28 28 6 10 12 36 - 51
16. Foto-Higiena Gać 28 26 6 8 14 39 - 65 2 4 1 1 0 4 - 2
17. Piast Żmigród 29 26 5 11 13 41 - 52 2 1 0 1 1 2 - 4
18. Polonia Nysa 28 20 5 5 18 32 - 66
19. Polonia-Stal Świdnica 29 17 5 2 22 33 - 86


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 19

Kolejka 1 - 1/2. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Nysa 1 - 2 Foto-Higiena Gać 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 4 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 1 - 4 Ślęza Wrocław 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Piast Żmigród 1 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 3 MKS Kluczbork 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 5 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 - 4 Ruch Chorzów 1 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Polonia Bytom,
Kolejka 2 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 4 Ruch Chorzów 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 3 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:30
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze 8 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród 0 - 3 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 14 października 2020 - 15:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 8 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Polonia Bytom 7 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14 października 2020 - 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Stal Brzeg 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 5 ROW 1964 Rybnik 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Lechia Zielona Góra,
Kolejka 3 - 12. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 12 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Stal Brzeg 7 - 1 Polonia Nysa 12 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 września 2020 - 16:30
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 3 Polonia Bytom 30 września 2020 - 15:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 30 września 2020 - 16:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 9 września 2020 - 16:30
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 3 Piast Żmigród 12 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 12 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 sierpnia 2020 - 19:20
Pauza: Rekord Bielsko-Biała,
Kolejka 4 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 3 Ruch Chorzów 15 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 3 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze 16 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 15 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 września 2020 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 14 października 2020 - 14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 23 września 2020 - 16:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 2 Stal Brzeg 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Polonia Nysa,
Kolejka 5 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 3 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 - 1 Polonia Nysa 21 października 2020 - 14:30
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 2 Lechia Zielona Góra 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 2 Polonia Bytom 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 0 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 18 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 - 5 Ślęza Wrocław 22 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 2 Piast Żmigród 22 sierpnia 2020 - 19:20
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: ROW 1964 Rybnik,
Kolejka 6 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 0 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Piast Żmigród 1 - 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzów 29 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 6 - 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 16 września 2020 - 17:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 3 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa 4 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Stal Brzeg,
Kolejka 7 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 1 Stal Brzeg 5 września 2020 - 16:30
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 2 Polonia Nysa 5 września 2020 - 16:30
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Górnik II Zabrze 4 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 6 września 2020 - 15:30
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 - 3 Polonia Bytom 5 września 2020 - 17:00
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 21 października 2020 - 18:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 3 Ślęza Wrocław 5 września 2020 - 16:30
MKS Kluczbork 7 - 2 Piast Żmigród 5 września 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Foto-Higiena Gać,
Kolejka 8 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 3 - 1 Piast Żmigród 12 września 2020 - 16:30
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 września 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 13 września 2020 - 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 4 - 2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 12 września 2020 - 16:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Górnik II Zabrze 12 września 2020 - 16:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 12 września 2020 - 16:30
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 12 września 2020 - 16:30
Stal Brzeg 1 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 12 września 2020 - 16:30
Pauza: Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry,
Kolejka 9 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Stal Brzeg 19 września 2020 - 16:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 3 ROW 1964 Rybnik 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Górnik II Zabrze 4 - 0 Polonia Nysa 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 20 września 2020 - 19:20
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 3 Polonia Bytom 19 września 2020 - 16:00
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 19 września 2020 - 16:30
Piast Żmigród 0 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: Miedź II Legnica,
Kolejka 10 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 2 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 3 - 3 Piast Żmigród 26 września 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 4 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzów 26 września 2020 - 18:00
Polonia Nysa 4 - 2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 26 września 2020 - 16:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Stal Brzeg 2 - 3 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 27 września 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie,
Kolejka 11 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 2 Foto-Higiena Gać 3 października 2020 - 15:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 października 2020 - 15:30
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 3 Stal Brzeg 28 października 2020 - 14:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 2 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik 7 października 2020 - 15:30
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 0 Polonia Nysa 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 października 2020 - 15:00
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 Lechia Zielona Góra 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród 2 - 3 Polonia Bytom 3 października 2020 - 15:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 3 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój,
Kolejka 12 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 0 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Polonia Bytom 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław 9 października 2020 - 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Piast Żmigród 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Polonia Nysa 1 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 października 2020 - 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 2 Ruch Chorzów 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Stal Brzeg 5 - 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Górnik II Zabrze,
Kolejka 13 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 17 października 2020 - 14:30
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 3 Miedź II Legnica 17 października 2020 - 14:30
Górnik II Zabrze 2 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 2 Stal Brzeg 17 października 2020 - 18:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 17 października 2020 - 14:30
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 0 Polonia Nysa 17 października 2020 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 października 2020 - 14:30
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 18 października 2020 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom 17 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Polonia-Stal Świdnica,
Kolejka 14 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 5 Polonia Bytom 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 24 października 2020 - 14:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Nysa 1 - 2 Piast Żmigród 24 października 2020 - 14:30
ROW 1964 Rybnik 3 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Stal Brzeg 0 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 5 - 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 24 października 2020 - 14:30
Pauza: Ruch Chorzów,
Kolejka 15 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 - 2 Foto-Higiena Gać 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Górnik II Zabrze 0 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Ruch Chorzów 5 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 31 października 2020 - 18:00
MKS Kluczbork 3 - 3 Stal Brzeg 25 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Piast Żmigród 6 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 2 Polonia Nysa 18 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski,
Kolejka 16 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 3 - 4 Lechia Zielona Góra 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 2 Polonia Bytom 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Polonia Nysa 2 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Stal Brzeg 1 - 4 Piast Żmigród 18 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 25 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Miedź II Legnica 0 - 3 Ruch Chorzów 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: MKS Kluczbork,
Kolejka 17 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Górnik II Zabrze 5 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 - 3 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 2 Miedź II Legnica 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
MKS Kluczbork 4 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław 5 - 0 Stal Brzeg 14 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 2 Polonia Nysa 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Piast Żmigród,
Kolejka 18 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 2 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 3 Lechia Zielona Góra 22 listopada 2020 - 13:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 0 Piast Żmigród 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Górnik II Zabrze 3 - 2 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Ślęza Wrocław ,
Kolejka 19 - 28/29. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 - 5 Foto-Higiena Gać 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Ruch Chorzów 1 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze 28 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 29 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Stal Brzeg 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 0 Polonia Nysa 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Zagłębie II Lubin,
Kolejka 20 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 3 - 3 Polonia Nysa 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 ROW 1964 Rybnik 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 0 Stal Brzeg 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 7 marca 2021 - 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław 3 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 6 marca 2021 - 13:00
Piast Żmigród 1 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 6 marca 2021 - 15:00
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 6 marca 2021 - 14:30
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 6 marca 2021 - 14:00
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 6 marca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Polonia Bytom,
Kolejka 21 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 13 marca 2021 - 17:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 - 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Górnik II Zabrze 3 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 0 Piast Żmigród 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Miedź II Legnica 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 13 marca 2021 - 12:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 - 4 Polonia Nysa 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Lechia Zielona Góra,
Kolejka 22 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Nysa 1 - 1 Stal Brzeg 20 marca 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 20 marca 2021 - 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław 5 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 20 marca 2021 - 14:00
Piast Żmigród 3 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 20 marca 2021 - 14:30
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzów 20 marca 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Rekord Bielsko-Biała,
Kolejka 23 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 27 marca 2021 - 14:00
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 MKS Kluczbork 27 marca 2021 - 17:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 - 0 Piast Żmigród 27 marca 2021 - 15:30
Górnik II Zabrze 0 - 4 Ślęza Wrocław 27 marca 2021 - 12:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 27 marca 2021 - 15:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom 27 marca 2021 - 15:30
Miedź II Legnica 0 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 27 marca 2021 - 12:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27 marca 2021 - 15:30
Stal Brzeg 1 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 27 marca 2021 - 15:30
Pauza: Polonia Nysa,
Kolejka 24 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 4 Stal Brzeg 3 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 1 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 31 marca 2021 - 14:00
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 1 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Piast Żmigród 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 3 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: ROW 1964 Rybnik,
Kolejka 25 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 10 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 4 - 0 Piast Żmigród 10 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław 10 kwietnia 2021 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 2 Polonia Bytom 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 - 2 Lechia Zielona Góra 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Miedź II Legnica 0 - 0 Polonia Nysa 10 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik 10 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Stal Brzeg,
Kolejka 26 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 2 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:30
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 3 Miedź II Legnica 16 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa 0 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:30
Polonia Bytom 5 - 3 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzów 17 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Piast Żmigród 2 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 17 kwietnia 2021 - 16:30
Pauza: Foto-Higiena Gać,
Kolejka 27 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 5 Ślęza Wrocław 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 24 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Ruch Chorzów 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom 24 kwietnia 2021 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 - 4 Lechia Zielona Góra 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 24 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 4 - 0 Polonia Nysa 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik 24 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 1 - 3 Stal Brzeg 24 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry,
Kolejka 28 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 3 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 maja 2021 - 13:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 1 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa 1 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 3 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 2 Ruch Chorzów 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Bytom 3 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 1 maja 2021 - 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 2 Piast Żmigród 1 maja 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Miedź II Legnica,
Kolejka 29 - 5. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ślęza Wrocław 5 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród 0 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 4 Polonia Bytom 5 maja 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
Ruch Chorzów 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0 - 1 Polonia Nysa 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
Górnik II Zabrze 4 - 2 ROW 1964 Rybnik 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 1 Stal Brzeg 5 maja 2021 - 18:00
Miedź II Legnica 3 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 5 maja 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie,
Kolejka 30 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać 2 - 2 Miedź II Legnica 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 9 maja 2021 - 15:00
Stal Brzeg 0 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik 0 - 0 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 9 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzów 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 2 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 maja 2021 - 14:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Piast Żmigród 8 maja 2021 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 0 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 8 maja 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój,
Kolejka 31 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Zagłębie II Lubin - Foto-Higiena Gać 15 maja 2021 - 13:00
Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Bytom 16 maja 2021 - 14:00
Piast Żmigród - Lechia Zielona Góra 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
MKS Kluczbork - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Polonia Nysa 15 maja 2021 - 15:00
Ruch Chorzów - ROW 1964 Rybnik 15 maja 2021 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Stal Brzeg 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Miedź II Legnica 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Górnik II Zabrze,
Kolejka 32 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 22 maja 2021 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Górnik II Zabrze 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg - Ruch Chorzów 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - MKS Kluczbork 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Żmigród 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra - Ślęza Wrocław 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie II Lubin 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Polonia-Stal Świdnica,
Kolejka 33 - 26. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Bytom - Foto-Higiena Gać 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Zielona Góra 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród - Polonia Nysa 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
MKS Kluczbork - ROW 1964 Rybnik 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Stal Brzeg 26 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 26 maja 2021 - 16:00
Górnik II Zabrze - Miedź II Legnica 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 26 maja 2021 - 18:00
Pauza: Ruch Chorzów,
Kolejka 34 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Górnik II Zabrze 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 29 maja 2021 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Chorzów 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Piast Żmigród 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Ślęza Wrocław 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie II Lubin 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra - Polonia Bytom 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski,
Kolejka 35 - 2. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lechia Zielona Góra - Foto-Higiena Gać 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Nysa 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Ślęza Wrocław - ROW 1964 Rybnik 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Piast Żmigród - Stal Brzeg 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Ruch Chorzów - Miedź II Legnica 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Górnik II Zabrze - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Pauza: MKS Kluczbork,
Kolejka 36 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać - Górnik II Zabrze 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Ruch Chorzów 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Kluczbork 6 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Stal Brzeg - Ślęza Wrocław 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Zagłębie II Lubin 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Polonia Bytom 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Zielona Góra 5 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Piast Żmigród,
Kolejka 37 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Foto-Higiena Gać 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra - Polonia Nysa 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Bytom - ROW 1964 Rybnik 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Zagłębie II Lubin - Stal Brzeg 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Piast Żmigród - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
MKS Kluczbork - Miedź II Legnica 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Ruch Chorzów - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 12 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica - Górnik II Zabrze 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Ślęza Wrocław ,
Kolejka 38 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać - Polonia-Stal Świdnica 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - MKS Kluczbork 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica - Piast Żmigród 19 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ślęza Wrocław 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg - Polonia Bytom 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Lechia Zielona Góra 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Nysa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Zagłębie II Lubin, .