1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
1 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Miedź II Legnica |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 0 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Carina Gubin |
5 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stal Brzeg |
0 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
4 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
3 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+1 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
3 - 3 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Miedź II Legnica |
3 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 3 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+3 |
4 maja 2022
4.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
Carina Gubin |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Piast Żmigród |
1 - 3 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 - 0 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Stal Brzeg |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
5 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |