III liga - grupa III - sezon 2021/2022

dolnośląskie, lubuskie, opolskie, śląskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 18 41 12 5 1 27 - 7
2. Zagłębie II Lubin 18 40 12 4 2 46 - 21
3. Polonia Bytom 18 36 11 3 4 27 - 14
4. Miedź II Legnica 18 34 10 4 4 34 - 20 2 4 1 1 0 3 - 2
5. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18 34 10 4 4 33 - 20 2 3 1 0 1 4 - 2
6. Ślęza Wrocław 18 34 10 4 4 44 - 22 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 4
7. Górnik II Zabrze 18 27 8 3 7 22 - 23
8. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18 26 6 8 4 23 - 24
9. Odra Wodzisław Śląski 18 25 7 4 7 20 - 32
10. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 18 23 5 8 5 25 - 28
11. Carina Gubin 18 21 6 3 9 23 - 26
12. Piast Żmigród 18 20 6 2 10 26 - 39
13. Stal Brzeg 18 19 6 1 11 22 - 27
14. Lechia Zielona Góra 18 18 5 3 10 19 - 25
15. MKS Kluczbork 18 15 4 3 11 19 - 38
16. Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 18 13 4 1 13 18 - 37 2 6 2 0 0 5 - 1
17. Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 13 3 4 11 17 - 29 3 3 1 0 2 4 - 5
18. Foto-Higiena Gać 18 13 3 4 11 15 - 28 3 3 1 0 2 1 - 4


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 18

Kolejka 1 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 1 Piast Żmigród 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 2 Polonia Bytom 8 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 1-1
Carina Gubin 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 8 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 7 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 8 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 0 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 - 4 Zagłębie II Lubin 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 1 Stal Brzeg 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 6 - 0 Carina Gubin 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Foto-Higiena Gać 0 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom 13 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 3 Miedź II Legnica 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 18. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Miedź II Legnica 4 - 3 Piast Żmigród 18 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 2 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 18 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Carina Gubin 0 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 18 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław 18 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 18 sierpnia 2021 - 19:00
Stal Brzeg 2 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 18 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra 18 sierpnia 2021 - 16:30
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 1 - 3 Lechia Zielona Góra 21 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 22 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 3 Stal Brzeg 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 6 - 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 22 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Carina Gubin 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 21 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 - 2 Piast Żmigród 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 1 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Carina Gubin 0 - 1 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 2 - 0 Polonia Bytom 29 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 1 MKS Kluczbork 28 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 2 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0 - 2 Lechia Zielona Góra 4 września 2021 - 17:00
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 5 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 4 września 2021 - 16:30
Foto-Higiena Gać 2 - 2 Stal Brzeg 4 września 2021 - 12:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 1 - 3 Carina Gubin 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 7 - 8. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 4 - 0 Piast Żmigród 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Carina Gubin 0 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 września 2021 - 17:00
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 0 Miedź II Legnica 8 września 2021 - 16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2 - 2 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 22 września 2021 - 19:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 3 Polonia Bytom 8 września 2021 - 16:30
Zagłębie II Lubin 2 - 0 Foto-Higiena Gać 7 września 2021 - 17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław 8 września 2021 - 16:30
Lechia Zielona Góra 2 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 8 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 8 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 0 - 3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 11 września 2021 - 15:30
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 11 września 2021 - 16:30
Foto-Higiena Gać 2 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 września 2021 - 16:30
Polonia Bytom 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 12 września 2021 - 16:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 1 Stal Brzeg 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 12 września 2021 - 12:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 0 Górnik II Zabrze 11 września 2021 - 17:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 0 Carina Gubin 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Carina Gubin 4 - 1 Piast Żmigród 19 września 2021 - 16:00
Górnik II Zabrze 0 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg 2 - 4 Miedź II Legnica 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 7 - 0 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 18 września 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 Polonia Bytom 18 września 2021 - 14:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 2 Foto-Higiena Gać 18 września 2021 - 16:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork 18 września 2021 - 16:30
Kolejka 10 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 4 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 26 września 2021 - 16:30
Foto-Higiena Gać 0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 25 września 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 0 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 25 września 2021 - 12:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 Stal Brzeg 25 września 2021 - 16:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Carina Gubin 5 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 11 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Górnik II Zabrze 2 - 1 Piast Żmigród 3 października 2021 - 12:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 - 3 Carina Gubin 2 października 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg 0 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 5 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 2 Miedź II Legnica 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 3 - 0 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 5 Polonia Bytom 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 2 października 2021 - 16:00
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 4 Ślęza Wrocław 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 12 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 0 - 6 Ślęza Wrocław 9 października 2021 - 14:00
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork 8 października 2021 - 16:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 2 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 9 października 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 2 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 9 października 2021 - 12:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 9 października 2021 - 14:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 - 0 Zagłębie II Lubin 9 października 2021 - 13:00
Carina Gubin 1 - 0 Stal Brzeg 9 października 2021 - 12:00
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 0 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 13 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 - 1 Piast Żmigród 16 października 2021 - 16:00
Stal Brzeg 0 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 1 - 0 Carina Gubin 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 16 października 2021 - 14:30
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 2 - 2 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 16 października 2021 - 15:30
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 2 Polonia Bytom 16 października 2021 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 2 Foto-Higiena Gać 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 14 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 4 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 1 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 23 października 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 5 - 1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 23 października 2021 - 13:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Carina Gubin 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik II Zabrze 1 - 1 Zagłębie II Lubin 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0 - 1 Stal Brzeg 23 października 2021 - 19:00
Kolejka 15 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Stal Brzeg 0 - 1 Piast Żmigród 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Zagłębie II Lubin 4 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 31 października 2021 - 12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Górnik II Zabrze 30 października 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Carina Gubin 30 października 2021 - 14:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 0 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 30 października 2021 - 14:30
MKS Kluczbork 1 - 3 Miedź II Legnica 30 października 2021 - 17:00
Ślęza Wrocław 3 - 0 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Foto-Higiena Gać 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 16 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski 3 - 1 Foto-Higiena Gać 6 listopada 2021 - 17:00
Miedź II Legnica 1 - 1 Ślęza Wrocław 6 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 5 - 0 MKS Kluczbork 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 2 - 2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Carina Gubin 1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Górnik II Zabrze 2 - 0 Lechia Zielona Góra 7 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 listopada 2021 - 17:00
Stal Brzeg 1 - 2 Zagłębie II Lubin 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 17 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Zagłębie II Lubin 5 - 3 Piast Żmigród 28 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 - 1 Stal Brzeg 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 4 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 2 Carina Gubin 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
MKS Kluczbork 0 - 1 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 14 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Foto-Higiena Gać 1 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 12 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 18 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród 2 - 0 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 20 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Miedź II Legnica 20 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Foto-Higiena Gać 0 - 3 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 20 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 2 LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
MKS Kluczbork 2 - 0 Carina Gubin 20 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 2 Górnik II Zabrze 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Zielona Góra 1 - 2 Stal Brzeg 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Zagłębie II Lubin 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 19 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Żmigród
Zagłębie II Lubin - Lechia Zielona Góra
Stal Brzeg - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Górnik II Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork
Carina Gubin - Ślęza Wrocław
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Foto-Higiena Gać
Polonia Bytom - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Miedź II Legnica - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 20 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Miedź II Legnica
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polonia Bytom - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Foto-Higiena Gać - Carina Gubin
Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik II Zabrze
MKS Kluczbork - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Zagłębie II Lubin
Lechia Zielona Góra - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 21 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Lechia Zielona Góra - Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Zagłębie II Lubin - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stal Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik II Zabrze - Foto-Higiena Gać
Polonia Bytom - Carina Gubin
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Miedź II Legnica
Kolejka 22 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Miedź II Legnica - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Carina Gubin
Polonia Bytom - Górnik II Zabrze
Foto-Higiena Gać - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Ślęza Wrocław - Stal Brzeg
MKS Kluczbork - Zagłębie II Lubin
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Lechia Zielona Góra
Kolejka 23 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Piast Żmigród
Lechia Zielona Góra - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - MKS Kluczbork
Zagłębie II Lubin - Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg - Foto-Higiena Gać
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Polonia Bytom
Górnik II Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Carina Gubin - Miedź II Legnica
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kolejka 24 - 16/17. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Carina Gubin
Miedź II Legnica - Górnik II Zabrze
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Polonia Bytom - Stal Brzeg
Foto-Higiena Gać - Zagłębie II Lubin
Ślęza Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
MKS Kluczbork - Lechia Zielona Góra
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kolejka 25 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Piast Żmigród
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - MKS Kluczbork
Lechia Zielona Góra - Ślęza Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Foto-Higiena Gać
Zagłębie II Lubin - Polonia Bytom
Stal Brzeg - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Miedź II Legnica
Górnik II Zabrze - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Carina Gubin - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kolejka 26 - 27. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Carina Gubin
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Górnik II Zabrze
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Miedź II Legnica - Stal Brzeg
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Zagłębie II Lubin
Polonia Bytom - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Foto-Higiena Gać - Lechia Zielona Góra
Ślęza Wrocław - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
MKS Kluczbork - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Kolejka 27 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
MKS Kluczbork - Piast Żmigród
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Ślęza Wrocław
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Foto-Higiena Gać
Lechia Zielona Góra - Polonia Bytom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Zagłębie II Lubin - Miedź II Legnica
Stal Brzeg - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Górnik II Zabrze - Carina Gubin
Kolejka 28 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Górnik II Zabrze
Carina Gubin - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Stal Brzeg
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Zagłębie II Lubin
Miedź II Legnica - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Lechia Zielona Góra
Polonia Bytom - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Foto-Higiena Gać - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław - MKS Kluczbork
Kolejka 29 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ślęza Wrocław - Piast Żmigród
MKS Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gać
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Polonia Bytom
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Lechia Zielona Góra - Miedź II Legnica
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zagłębie II Lubin - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stal Brzeg - Carina Gubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Górnik II Zabrze
Kolejka 30 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Górnik II Zabrze - Stal Brzeg
Carina Gubin - Zagłębie II Lubin
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Lechia Zielona Góra
Miedź II Legnica - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Polonia Bytom - MKS Kluczbork
Foto-Higiena Gać - Ślęza Wrocław
Kolejka 31 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Foto-Higiena Gać - Piast Żmigród
Ślęza Wrocław - Polonia Bytom
MKS Kluczbork - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Miedź II Legnica
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Lechia Zielona Góra - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Carina Gubin
Zagłębie II Lubin - Górnik II Zabrze
Stal Brzeg - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Kolejka 32 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Stal Brzeg
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Zagłębie II Lubin
Górnik II Zabrze - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Carina Gubin - Lechia Zielona Góra
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź II Legnica - MKS Kluczbork
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Bytom - Foto-Higiena Gać
Kolejka 33 - 11/12. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Bytom - Piast Żmigród
Foto-Higiena Gać - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Ślęza Wrocław - Miedź II Legnica
MKS Kluczbork - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Carina Gubin
Lechia Zielona Góra - Górnik II Zabrze
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Zagłębie II Lubin - Stal Brzeg
Kolejka 34 - 18/19. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Żmigród - Zagłębie II Lubin
Stal Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra - Lechia Zielona Góra
Górnik II Zabrze - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Carina Gubin - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój - MKS Kluczbork
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski - Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź II Legnica - Foto-Higiena Gać
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Polonia Bytom