1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Miedź II Legnica |
0 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Nysa |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Carina Gubin |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
2 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stal Brzeg |
1 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Miedź II Legnica |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Nysa |
+1 |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 16:30 (Pt) |
23 |
Carina Gubin |
0 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 16:30 (Cz) |
24 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
5 maja 2023
5.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
1 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 0 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
+3 |
19 maja 2023
19.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
23 maja 2023
23.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
31 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 3 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 3 |
Stal Brzeg |
0 |
9 czerwca 2023
9.06 - 17:30 (Pt) |
34 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
16 czerwca 2023
16.06 - 17:00 (Pt) |