1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
1 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
2 - 2 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Korona II Kielce |
3 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Hetman Zamość |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Lewart Lubartów |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Wiązownica |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stal Kraśnik |
0 - 3 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łagów |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 19:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Wisła Puławy |
4 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
0 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
5 - 1 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 | Cracovia II Kraków pauzuje | 21/22. listopada 2020 |
22 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
28 lutego 2021
28.02 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
+1 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 2 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
+1 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Korona II Kielce |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Hetman Zamość |
0 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2021
14.04 - 13:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
3 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Lewart Lubartów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 13:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
6 - 2 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
4 - 1 |
KS Wiązownica |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Stal Kraśnik |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
36 |
ŁKS Łagów |
2 - 2 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Puławy |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
0 - 2 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
39 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 13:00 (Śr) |
40 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
3 - 1 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
41 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
42 | Cracovia II Kraków pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |