1 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
0 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 1 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
1 - 0 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
ŁKS Łagów |
2 - 0 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
3 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Avia Świdnik |
2 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
3 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Avia Świdnik |
2 - 1 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Połaniec |
0 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
0 - 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Avia Świdnik |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
2 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 2 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łagów |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Avia Świdnik |
6 - 0 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Avia Świdnik |
8 - 2 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
0 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Avia Świdnik |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Połaniec |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Avia Świdnik |
5 - 1 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Unia Tarnów |
3 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Avia Świdnik |
6 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |