1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
0 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łagów |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
+1 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
+3 |
6 października 2021
6.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
2 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Połaniec |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Tarnów |
3 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
1 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
5 - 0 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
ŁKS Łagów |
2 - 0 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
4 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 3 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
2 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Korona Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Połaniec |
2 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
0 - 2 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
33 |
Avia Świdnik |
6 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Korona Rzeszów |
0 - 6 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |