1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
5 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
2 - 2 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
6 - 2 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
2 - 2 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 1 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Połaniec |
0 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 6 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 2 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
2 - 3 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 3 |
ŁKS Łagów |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Unia Tarnów |
0 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Korona Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
4 - 4 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Avia Świdnik |
2 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Sieniawa |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Sandomierz |
0 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
1 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Połaniec |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
5 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Chełmianka Chełm |
0 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
ŁKS Łagów |
4 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tarnów |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
31 |
Cracovia II Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Korona Rzeszów |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
33 |
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
4 - 0 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Wisłoka Dębica |
1 - 2 |
Avia Świdnik |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |