1 |
Zły Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Forty Piątnica |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Forty Piątnica |
1 - 1 |
Astoria Szczerców |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Ekosport Białystok |
1 - 3 |
Forty Piątnica |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Forty Piątnica |
4 - 2 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 1 |
Forty Piątnica |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
4 - 2 |
Forty Piątnica |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Forty Piątnica |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Płock |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
WAP Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Forty Piątnica |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Forty Piątnica |
7 - 3 |
Stomil II Olsztyn KKP |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jantar Ostrołęka |
1 - 1 |
Forty Piątnica |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Forty Piątnica |
3 - 3 |
PTC Pabianice |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Forty Piątnica |
1 - 0 |
Zły Warszawa |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Astoria Szczerców |
3 - 2 |
Forty Piątnica |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Forty Piątnica |
5 - 2 |
Ekosport Białystok |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
5 - 1 |
Forty Piątnica |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Forty Piątnica |
3 - 2 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Forty Piątnica |
2 - 3 |
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 2 |
Forty Piątnica |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Forty Piątnica |
3 - 1 |
WAP Warszawa |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Stomil II Olsztyn KKP |
1 - 2 |
Forty Piątnica |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Forty Piątnica |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Ostrołęka |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
PTC Pabianice |
4 - 3 |
Forty Piątnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |