1 |
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia |
17 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 4 |
Lew Lębork |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
6 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 20 |
Marcus Gdynia |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Niemcz |
8 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
4 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 5 |
LFA Szczecin |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
3 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 6 |
Victoria Sianów |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 4 |
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lew Lębork |
5 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
3 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Marcus Gdynia |
12 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Niemcz |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LFA Szczecin |
5 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 18:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 - 3 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 10:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Victoria Sianów |
3 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 12:30 (Sb) |