III liga kobiet - grupa II - sezon 2020/2021

kujawsko-pomorskie, pomorskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Marcus Gdynia 22 61 20 1 1 160 - 19
2. KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 22 51 16 3 3 80 - 22
3. LZS Stare Oborzyska 22 50 16 2 4 78 - 26 2 4 1 1 0 3 - 1
4. Lechia Gdańsk 22 50 16 2 4 86 - 27 2 1 0 1 1 1 - 3
5. LFA Szczecin 22 40 13 1 8 77 - 32
6. Victoria Sianów 22 31 10 1 11 49 - 83
7. GOSRiT Luzino 22 26 7 5 10 45 - 49
8. Lew Lębork 22 25 8 1 13 51 - 83
9. Błękitni Stargard 22 21 7 0 15 43 - 76
10. Spójnia Białe Błota 22 15 5 0 17 37 - 99
11. Victoria Niemcz 22 14 4 2 16 40 - 111
12. Energetyk Gryfino 22 3 1 0 21 8 - 127


Kolejka 1 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły]  
Spójnia Białe Błota 0 - 7 GOSRiT Luzino 21 listopada 2020 - 13:00
LFA Szczecin 5 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska 14 - 0 Victoria Niemcz 30 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Victoria Sianów 0 - 11 Marcus Gdynia 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 17 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lew Lębork 1 - 4 Błękitni Stargard 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 2 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 6 września 2020 - 13:00
Energetyk Gryfino 1 - 4 Lew Lębork 21 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Marcus Gdynia 2 - 1 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 5 września 2020 - 19:00
Victoria Niemcz 2 - 3 Victoria Sianów 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 3 LZS Stare Oborzyska 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 2 - 6 LFA Szczecin 6 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 3 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
LFA Szczecin 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 13 września 2020 - 15:00
goście nie przyjechali
LZS Stare Oborzyska 9 - 1 Spójnia Białe Błota 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Victoria Sianów 0 - 7 Lechia Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 14:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 10 - 0 Victoria Niemcz 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Lew Lębork 0 - 6 Marcus Gdynia 13 września 2020 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 4 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 13 września 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 4 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 6 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 20 września 2020 - 13:00
Marcus Gdynia 5 - 0 Błękitni Stargard 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Victoria Niemcz 4 - 4 Lew Lębork 19 września 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 7 - 1 Victoria Sianów 20 września 2020 - 12:00
LFA Szczecin 1 - 3 LZS Stare Oborzyska 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 5 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły]  
LZS Stare Oborzyska 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 27 września 2020 - 14:00
Victoria Sianów 0 - 4 LFA Szczecin 26 września 2020 - 13:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 - 0 Spójnia Białe Błota 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Lew Lębork 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 4 - 1 Victoria Niemcz 27 września 2020 - 17:00
Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 20 Marcus Gdynia 26 września 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 6 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 6 Marcus Gdynia 4 października 2020 - 13:00
Victoria Niemcz 8 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 3 października 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 4 października 2020 - 13:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 3 - 4 Lew Lębork 4 października 2020 - 12:00
LFA Szczecin 1 - 3 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 października 2020 - 14:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska 5 - 0 Victoria Sianów 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Kolejka 7 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Sianów 4 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 10 października 2020 - 12:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 4 - 0 LZS Stare Oborzyska 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Lew Lębork 1 - 6 LFA Szczecin 11 października 2020 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 5 - 3 Spójnia Białe Błota 11 października 2020 - 17:00
Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 7 Lechia Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 14:00
Marcus Gdynia 11 - 1 Victoria Niemcz 11 października 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 8 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 4 Victoria Niemcz 18 października 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Marcus Gdynia 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 4 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 11 listopada 2020 - 14:00
LFA Szczecin 4 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 18 października 2020 - 13:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska 5 - 2 Lew Lębork 18 października 2020 - 12:00
Victoria Sianów 1 - 4 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 17 października 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 9 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 1 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 11 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Lew Lębork 4 - 6 Victoria Sianów 25 października 2020 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 5 LZS Stare Oborzyska 25 października 2020 - 13:00
Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 5 LFA Szczecin 24 października 2020 - 14:00
Marcus Gdynia 11 - 0 Spójnia Białe Błota 23 października 2020 - 20:30
Victoria Niemcz 1 - 13 Lechia Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Spójnia Białe Błota 5 - 2 Victoria Niemcz 8 listopada 2020 - 10:00
LFA Szczecin 0 - 1 Marcus Gdynia 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
LZS Stare Oborzyska 3 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 28 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Victoria Sianów 4 - 3 Błękitni Stargard 28 listopada 2020 - 12:30
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 - 0 Lew Lębork 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły]  
Lew Lębork 1 - 4 GOSRiT Luzino 15 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 5 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 21 listopada 2020 - 11:30
Energetyk Gryfino 1 - 6 Victoria Sianów 15 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Marcus Gdynia 8 - 2 LZS Stare Oborzyska 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Victoria Niemcz 0 - 5 LFA Szczecin 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 0 Spójnia Białe Błota 14 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 15 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Energetyk Gryfino 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 24 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 12 Marcus Gdynia 24 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Lew Lębork 3 - 2 Victoria Niemcz 25 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Victoria Sianów 4 - 1 Spójnia Białe Błota 24 kwietnia 2021 - 12:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska 2 - 1 LFA Szczecin 24 kwietnia 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 12 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 0 Spójnia Białe Błota 1 maja 2021 - 13:30
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 LFA Szczecin 1 maja 2021 - 13:00
Victoria Niemcz 0 - 3 LZS Stare Oborzyska 1 maja 2021 - 10:00
Marcus Gdynia 11 - 1 Victoria Sianów 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 4 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 1 maja 2021 - 16:00
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 3 Lew Lębork 1 maja 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 16 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 2 LZS Stare Oborzyska 8 maja 2021 - 12:00
LFA Szczecin 4 - 1 Victoria Sianów 8 maja 2021 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 1 - 3 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 9 maja 2021 - 14:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Lew Lębork 8 maja 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Niemcz 4 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 9 maja 2021 - 13:00
Marcus Gdynia 12 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 8 maja 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 17 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Marcus Gdynia 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 15 maja 2021 - 11:00
Energetyk Gryfino 1 - 2 Victoria Niemcz 15 maja 2021 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk 16 maja 2021 - 15:00
Lew Lębork 8 - 1 Spójnia Białe Błota 16 maja 2021 - 13:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 - 1 LFA Szczecin 16 maja 2021 - 18:30
Victoria Sianów 3 - 1 LZS Stare Oborzyska 15 maja 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 18 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 2 Victoria Sianów 23 maja 2021 - 13:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska 0 - 0 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 23 maja 2021 - 18:00
LFA Szczecin 7 - 1 Lew Lębork 22 maja 2021 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 2 - 3 Błękitni Stargard 23 maja 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Energetyk Gryfino 22 maja 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Niemcz 1 - 5 Marcus Gdynia 23 maja 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 19 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Niemcz 2 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino 30 maja 2021 - 13:00
Marcus Gdynia 5 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 29 maja 2021 - 11:00
Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 1 Spójnia Białe Błota 29 maja 2021 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 0 LFA Szczecin 30 maja 2021 - 18:00
Lew Lębork 2 - 1 LZS Stare Oborzyska 30 maja 2021 - 13:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 - 1 Victoria Sianów 29 maja 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 13 - 3. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Błękitni Stargard 3 - 4 GOSRiT Luzino 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Lew Lębork 5 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 3 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 1 - 9 Marcus Gdynia 3 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Victoria Sianów 5 - 2 Victoria Niemcz 3 czerwca 2021 - 12:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
LFA Szczecin 7 - 0 Spójnia Białe Błota 3 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 20 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 0 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 6 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Victoria Sianów 1 - 2 Lew Lębork 6 czerwca 2021 - 12:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska 5 - 1 Błękitni Stargard 5 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
LFA Szczecin 5 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 5 czerwca 2021 - 18:30
Spójnia Białe Błota 0 - 3 Marcus Gdynia 6 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Victoria Niemcz 6 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 21 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 12 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Victoria Niemcz 2 - 3 Spójnia Białe Błota 13 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Marcus Gdynia 6 - 2 LFA Szczecin 13 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 3 LZS Stare Oborzyska 13 czerwca 2021 - 10:30
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 2 Victoria Sianów 12 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Lew Lębork 1 - 3 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 13 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 22 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 5 - 0 Lew Lębork 18 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 - 0 Błękitni Stargard 19 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Victoria Sianów 3 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino 19 czerwca 2021 - 12:30
LZS Stare Oborzyska 4 - 0 Marcus Gdynia 20 czerwca 2021 - 17:30
LFA Szczecin 7 - 0 Victoria Niemcz 19 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 20 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 14 - 26/27. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 3 LFA Szczecin 26 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Spójnia Białe Błota 2 - 5 LZS Stare Oborzyska 24 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Victoria Sianów 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Victoria Niemcz 1 - 6 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 26 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Marcus Gdynia 12 - 3 Lew Lębork 27 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Energetyk Gryfino 1 - 3 Błękitni Stargard 26 czerwca 2021 - 11:00