III liga kobiet - grupa II - sezon 2021/2022

kujawsko-pomorskie, pomorskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Lech/UAM Poznań 9 22 7 1 1 40 - 7
2. Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 9 19 6 1 2 33 - 10 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
3. LFA Szczecin 9 19 5 4 0 28 - 7 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
4. Błękitni Stargard 9 17 5 2 2 30 - 16
5. Lechia Gdańsk 9 17 5 2 2 25 - 16
6. KKP Chełmża 8 16 5 1 2 23 - 15
7. GOSRiT Luzino 9 15 5 0 4 15 - 16
8. KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 9 7 2 1 6 8 - 24
9. Victoria Niemcz 9 6 1 3 5 15 - 24
10. Lew Lębork 9 5 1 2 6 11 - 36
11. Olimpia II Szczecin 9 4 1 1 7 16 - 32
12. Górnicza Konin 8 2 0 2 6 2 - 43


Kolejka 1 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 0 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
LFA Szczecin 4 - 0 Victoria Niemcz 28 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 0 Lech/UAM Poznań 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 7 - 0 Lew Lębork 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnicza Konin - KKP Chełmża 14 listopada 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 2 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lech/UAM Poznań 8 - 0 Górnicza Konin 4 września 2021 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 5 LFA Szczecin 4 września 2021 - 13:30
Lew Lębork 1 - 8 Lechia Gdańsk 5 września 2021 - 13:00
KKP Chełmża 5 - 1 Olimpia II Szczecin 5 września 2021 - 14:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 2 - 0 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Victoria Niemcz 3 - 3 Błękitni Stargard 3 września 2021 - 18:30
Kolejka 3 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 3 - 1 Lew Lębork 11 września 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 KKP Chełmża 11 września 2021 - 15:00
Górnicza Konin 0 - 0 Victoria Niemcz 11 września 2021 - 15:30
LFA Szczecin 1 - 1 Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 11 września 2021 - 16:30
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 12 września 2021 - 11:00
Olimpia II Szczecin 0 - 13 Lech/UAM Poznań 12 września 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 4 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 0 - 3 LFA Szczecin 18 września 2021 - 13:00
Lech/UAM Poznań 5 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 18 września 2021 - 14:00
GOSRiT Luzino 4 - 0 Górnicza Konin 18 września 2021 - 12:00
Victoria Niemcz 3 - 0 Olimpia II Szczecin 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 5 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 19 września 2021 - 17:00
Lew Lębork 1 - 4 KKP Chełmża 19 września 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 5 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 3 Victoria Niemcz 25 września 2021 - 13:00
Olimpia II Szczecin 2 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino 25 września 2021 - 14:30
Górnicza Konin 0 - 10 Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 25 września 2021 - 15:30
LFA Szczecin 6 - 1 Lew Lębork 25 września 2021 - 16:30
KKP Chełmża 0 - 4 Lech/UAM Poznań 26 września 2021 - 15:30
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 0 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 26 września 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 6 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 5 - 1 Górnicza Konin 2 października 2021 - 13:00
LFA Szczecin 2 - 2 Błękitni Stargard 2 października 2021 - 14:30
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 2 - 1 Olimpia II Szczecin 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Niemcz 3 - 3 KKP Chełmża 2 października 2021 - 15:30
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Lew Lębork 1 - 1 Lech/UAM Poznań 3 października 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 7 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lech/UAM Poznań 4 - 1 Victoria Niemcz 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Olimpia II Szczecin 9 - 0 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 6 października 2021 - 14:00
Górnicza Konin 0 - 5 LFA Szczecin 9 października 2021 - 14:30
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 9 października 2021 - 19:00
Błękitni Stargard 6 - 3 Lew Lębork 9 października 2021 - 18:00
KKP Chełmża 4 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 10 października 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 8 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 16 października 2021 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 2 Lech/UAM Poznań 17 października 2021 - 13:00
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 3 - 0 KKP Chełmża 17 października 2021 - 15:00
LFA Szczecin 0 - 0 Olimpia II Szczecin 16 października 2021 - 14:30
Lew Lębork 2 - 0 Victoria Niemcz 17 października 2021 - 13:00
Błękitni Stargard 10 - 0 Górnicza Konin 17 października 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 9 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lech/UAM Poznań 3 - 2 Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 24 października 2021 - 18:00
Górnicza Konin 1 - 1 Lew Lębork 23 października 2021 - 13:00
KKP Chełmża 4 - 0 KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 24 października 2021 - 13:00
Victoria Niemcz 2 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino 22 października 2021 - 19:00
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 2 LFA Szczecin 24 października 2021 - 19:00
Olimpia II Szczecin 2 - 3 Błękitni Stargard 24 października 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 10 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia - Lech/UAM Poznań 28 października 2021 - 15:00
LFA Szczecin - KKP Chełmża 30 października 2021 - 15:30
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - Victoria Niemcz 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Lew Lębork - GOSRiT Luzino 31 października 2021 - 13:00
Górnicza Konin - Olimpia II Szczecin 27 października 2021 - 14:00
Błękitni Stargard - Lechia Gdańsk 31 października 2021 - 16:30
Kolejka 11 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lech/UAM Poznań - LFA Szczecin 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska 7 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Victoria Niemcz - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia 6 listopada 2021 - 16:00
KKP Chełmża - Błękitni Stargard 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnicza Konin 6 listopada 2021 - 19:00
Olimpia II Szczecin - Lew Lębork 7 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły]  
GOSRiT Luzino - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia
Victoria Niemcz - LFA Szczecin
Lech/UAM Poznań - Błękitni Stargard
Lechia Gdańsk - Olimpia II Szczecin
Lew Lębork - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
KKP Chełmża - Górnicza Konin
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły]  
Górnicza Konin - Lech/UAM Poznań
LFA Szczecin - GOSRiT Luzino
Lechia Gdańsk - Lew Lębork
Olimpia II Szczecin - KKP Chełmża
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Błękitni Stargard - Victoria Niemcz
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły]  
Lew Lębork - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia
KKP Chełmża - Lechia Gdańsk
Victoria Niemcz - Górnicza Konin
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - LFA Szczecin
GOSRiT Luzino - Błękitni Stargard
Lech/UAM Poznań - Olimpia II Szczecin
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły]  
LFA Szczecin - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech/UAM Poznań
Górnicza Konin - GOSRiT Luzino
Olimpia II Szczecin - Victoria Niemcz
Błękitni Stargard - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
KKP Chełmża - Lew Lębork
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Niemcz - Lechia Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino - Olimpia II Szczecin
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - Górnicza Konin
Lew Lębork - LFA Szczecin
Lech/UAM Poznań - KKP Chełmża
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia - Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Górnicza Konin - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia
Błękitni Stargard - LFA Szczecin
Olimpia II Szczecin - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
KKP Chełmża - Victoria Niemcz
Lechia Gdańsk - GOSRiT Luzino
Lech/UAM Poznań - Lew Lębork
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Niemcz - Lech/UAM Poznań
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia - Olimpia II Szczecin
LFA Szczecin - Górnicza Konin
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - Lechia Gdańsk
Lew Lębork - Błękitni Stargard
GOSRiT Luzino - KKP Chełmża
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Lechia Gdańsk - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia
Lech/UAM Poznań - GOSRiT Luzino
KKP Chełmża - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
Olimpia II Szczecin - LFA Szczecin
Victoria Niemcz - Lew Lębork
Górnicza Konin - Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - Lech/UAM Poznań
Lew Lębork - Górnicza Konin
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia - KKP Chełmża
GOSRiT Luzino - Victoria Niemcz
LFA Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia II Szczecin
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Lech/UAM Poznań - KA 4 RESPECT Krobia
KKP Chełmża - LFA Szczecin
Victoria Niemcz - Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska
GOSRiT Luzino - Lew Lębork
Olimpia II Szczecin - Górnicza Konin
Lechia Gdańsk - Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
LFA Szczecin - Lech/UAM Poznań
Juna-Trans Stare Oborzyska - GOSRiT Luzino
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia - Victoria Niemcz
Błękitni Stargard - KKP Chełmża
Górnicza Konin - Lechia Gdańsk
Lew Lębork - Olimpia II Szczecin


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 12 do 22