1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Unia Opole |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
4 - 5 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
0 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Świdnica |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Prószków |
0 - 5 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
3 - 5 |
Czarni II Sosnowiec |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 3 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Promień Żary |
0 - 4 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
9 - 0 |
Jaskółki Chorzów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KKS Zabrze |
1 - 4 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Opole |
0 - 5 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
7 - 0 |
MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Świdnica |
0 - 5 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
12 - 0 |
Polonia Prószków |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni II Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
10 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Plon Błotnica Strzelecka |
0 - 1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
20 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
Promień Żary |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Jaskółki Chorzów |
0 - 3 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |
22 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
9 - 1 |
KKS Zabrze |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |