1 | Naprzód Sobolów pauzuje | 5/6. listopada 2022 |
2 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1 - 1 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
MOSiR Lubartów |
0 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
0 - 7 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Resovia II Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1 - 0 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
1 - 7 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
6 - 0 |
Inter Gnojnica |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1 - 1 |
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1 - 2 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | Naprzód Sobolów pauzuje | 25/26. marca 2023 |
13 |
Football Success Academy Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
0 - 2 |
MOSiR Lubartów |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
4 - 0 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
- |
Resovia II Rzeszów |
|
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
3 - 3 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+1 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
12 - 2 |
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Inter Gnojnica |
2 - 2 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
1 - 2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogorzanka Pogorzyce |
2 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |