1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
2 - 1 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 3 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
3 - 1 |
Piast Żerniki Wrocław |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
WKS Wierzbice |
0 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 - 4 |
Barycz Sułów |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
2 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 |
17 września 2021
17.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
2 - 2 |
AKS Strzegom |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
1 - 2 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
2 - 1 |
MKP Wołów |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 - 3 |
GKS Mirków Długołęka |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 - 2 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica |
3 - 3 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Oleśnica |
+1 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
2 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
6 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Żerniki Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 - 1 |
WKS Wierzbice |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Barycz Sułów |
0 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
2 - 5 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AKS Strzegom |
2 - 0 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 - 3 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKP Wołów |
1 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
26 |
GKS Mirków Długołęka |
5 - 3 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
2 - 5 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 - 1 |
Polonia-Stal Świdnica |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń Oleśnica |
3 - 2 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |