1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Piast Żmigród |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Barycz Sułów |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 - 0 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
3 - 3 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 0 |
Skałki Stolec |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Galakticos Solna |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
8 - 1 |
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 3 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Świdnica |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 - 3 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
2 - 2 |
Barycz Sułów |
+1 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
2 - 4 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 3 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Skałki Stolec |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
2 - 1 |
Galakticos Solna |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonia Świdnica |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |