1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 - 2 |
Łużyce Lubań |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Iskra Księginice |
1 - 3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Odra Ścinawa |
3 - 0 |
Stal Chocianów |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
1 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 - 5 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
3 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Odra Ścinawa |
3 - 1 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Leśnik Osiecznica |
1 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Odra Ścinawa |
11 - 2 |
Sparta Grębocice |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
4 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Odra Ścinawa |
1 - 1 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Rudna |
4 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Odra Ścinawa |
4 - 1 |
Mewa Kunice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:30 (Cz) |
15 |
Granit Roztoka |
2 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Łużyce Lubań |
3 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Odra Ścinawa |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Księginice |
+1 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
2 - 3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stal Chocianów |
1 - 1 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Odra Ścinawa |
1 - 1 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
+1 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
2 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 - 8 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
4 - 3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Odra Ścinawa |
3 - 0 |
Leśnik Osiecznica |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sparta Grębocice |
1 - 3 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Odra Ścinawa |
1 - 2 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
7 - 0 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Odra Ścinawa |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Rudna |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Mewa Kunice |
5 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Odra Ścinawa |
2 - 2 |
Granit Roztoka |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2022
3.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |