1 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
3 - 3 |
Sparta Rudna |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Rudna |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
6 - 1 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Rudna |
7 - 3 |
Leśnik Osiecznica |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Grębocice |
4 - 4 |
Sparta Rudna |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Rudna |
3 - 4 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Rudna |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Rudna |
7 - 4 |
Mewa Kunice |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Granit Roztoka |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Rudna |
2 - 1 |
Łużyce Lubań |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Iskra Księginice |
3 - 4 |
Sparta Rudna |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Rudna |
4 - 2 |
Odra Ścinawa |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stal Chocianów |
0 - 4 |
Sparta Rudna |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Sparta Rudna |
1 - 2 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Rudna |
2 - 3 |
Górnik Złotoryja |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chrobry II Głogów |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Rudna |
3 - 3 |
Kuźnia Jawor |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Leśnik Osiecznica |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Rudna |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Rudna |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Grębocice |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Prochowiczanka Prochowice |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Rudna |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sparta Rudna |
2 - 3 |
Apis Jędrzychowice |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Rudna |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Mewa Kunice |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 - 3 |
Granit Roztoka |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
vo, na boisku 10-1 |
26 |
Łużyce Lubań |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sparta Rudna |
3 - 5 |
Iskra Księginice |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Odra Ścinawa |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Rudna |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta Rudna |
9 - 0 |
Stal Chocianów |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
3 - 5 |
Sparta Rudna |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |