IV liga - dolnośląska (zachód) - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Mewa Kunice 11 22 7 1 3 21 - 17 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
2. Chrobry II Głogów 11 22 7 1 3 41 - 12 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
3. Łużyce Lubań 11 21 6 3 2 22 - 13
4. Granit Roztoka 11 21 6 3 2 24 - 17
5. Górnik Złotoryja 11 20 6 2 3 26 - 15
6. Odra Ścinawa 11 19 6 1 4 29 - 20
7. Apis Jędrzychowice 11 19 6 1 4 20 - 15
8. Kuźnia Jawor 11 16 5 1 5 27 - 20
9. Sparta Rudna 11 15 4 3 4 33 - 32 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 3
10. Leśnik Osiecznica 11 15 4 3 4 20 - 28 1 0 0 0 1 3 - 7
11. Prochowiczanka Prochowice 11 13 4 1 6 24 - 29
12. Sparta Grębocice 11 11 3 2 6 26 - 34
13. Iskra Księginice 11 10 3 1 7 19 - 34
14. Kaczawa Bieniowice 11 9 3 0 8 20 - 44 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
15. Pogoń Świerzawa 11 9 2 3 6 13 - 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
16. Stal Chocianów 11 8 2 2 7 12 - 27


Kolejka 1 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Kuźnia Jawor 5 - 1 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów 2 - 4 Granit Roztoka 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 0 Sparta Grębocice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Złotoryja 3 - 3 Sparta Rudna 14 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Iskra Księginice 1 - 1 Pogoń Świerzawa 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów 4 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa 0 - 2 Łużyce Lubań 15 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice 1 - 5 Mewa Kunice 15 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 2 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Mewa Kunice 0 - 2 Górnik Złotoryja 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Łużyce Lubań 0 - 0 Stal Chocianów 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Iskra Księginice 1 - 3 Odra Ścinawa 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 1 - 2 Leśnik Osiecznica 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Pogoń Świerzawa 3 - 2 Sparta Grębocice 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Granit Roztoka 7 - 3 Kaczawa Bieniowice 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 3 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 22 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Sparta Rudna 2 - 0 Chrobry II Głogów 22 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 3 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Złotoryja 0 - 0 Granit Roztoka 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Odra Ścinawa 2 - 0 Pogoń Świerzawa 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Grębocice 4 - 3 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Stal Chocianów 2 - 3 Iskra Księginice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice 1 - 2 Łużyce Lubań 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Chrobry II Głogów 0 - 1 Mewa Kunice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 7 Apis Jędrzychowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor 6 - 1 Sparta Rudna 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 4 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Odra Ścinawa 3 - 0 Stal Chocianów 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 1 - 0 Sparta Grębocice 5 września 2021 - 11:00
Sparta Rudna 7 - 3 Leśnik Osiecznica 5 września 2021 - 18:00
Granit Roztoka 1 - 1 Chrobry II Głogów 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Iskra Księginice 0 - 3 Kaczawa Bieniowice 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Pogoń Świerzawa 1 - 1 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Łużyce Lubań 3 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Mewa Kunice 1 - 0 Kuźnia Jawor 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Grębocice 4 - 4 Sparta Rudna 12 września 2021 - 16:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 2 - 3 Apis Jędrzychowice 11 września 2021 - 12:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 3 Mewa Kunice 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Chrobry II Głogów 4 - 1 Łużyce Lubań 12 września 2021 - 11:00
Górnik Złotoryja 6 - 1 Iskra Księginice 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice 1 - 2 Odra Ścinawa 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Stal Chocianów 2 - 1 Pogoń Świerzawa 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kuźnia Jawor 0 - 1 Granit Roztoka 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 6 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Świerzawa 2 - 3 Apis Jędrzychowice 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów 6 - 0 Iskra Księginice 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Łużyce Lubań 2 - 2 Kuźnia Jawor 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Granit Roztoka 2 - 4 Leśnik Osiecznica 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Mewa Kunice 1 - 1 Sparta Grębocice 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Sparta Rudna 3 - 4 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa 0 - 5 Górnik Złotoryja 19 września 2021 - 16:00
Stal Chocianów 1 - 4 Kaczawa Bieniowice 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 7 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Kaczawa Bieniowice 2 - 1 Pogoń Świerzawa 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Sparta Grębocice 1 - 2 Granit Roztoka 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Złotoryja 2 - 0 Stal Chocianów 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Chrobry II Głogów 3 - 2 Odra Ścinawa 26 września 2021 - 13:00
Kuźnia Jawor 5 - 4 Iskra Księginice 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 2 - 2 Łużyce Lubań 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 4 - 1 Mewa Kunice 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 2 - 0 Sparta Rudna 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Odra Ścinawa 3 - 1 Kuźnia Jawor 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Łużyce Lubań 3 - 1 Sparta Grębocice 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Iskra Księginice 3 - 0 Leśnik Osiecznica 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Pogoń Świerzawa 2 - 2 Sparta Rudna 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Mewa Kunice 1 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Granit Roztoka 3 - 2 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice 1 - 2 Górnik Złotoryja 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Stal Chocianów 0 - 2 Chrobry II Głogów 3 października 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 9 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Kuźnia Jawor 1 - 2 Stal Chocianów 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 - 1 Odra Ścinawa 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Rudna 7 - 4 Mewa Kunice 9 października 2021 - 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 0 - 0 Granit Roztoka 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 0 - 4 Łużyce Lubań 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Grębocice 5 - 3 Iskra Księginice 9 października 2021 - 16:00
Chrobry II Głogów 17 - 2 Kaczawa Bieniowice 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Górnik Złotoryja 3 - 0 Pogoń Świerzawa 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 10 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Stal Chocianów 1 - 1 Leśnik Osiecznica 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice 1 - 3 Kuźnia Jawor 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Iskra Księginice 1 - 2 Prochowiczanka Prochowice 17 października 2021 - 14:00
Łużyce Lubań 2 - 0 Apis Jędrzychowice 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Granit Roztoka 3 - 2 Sparta Rudna 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Pogoń Świerzawa 0 - 2 Mewa Kunice 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa 11 - 2 Sparta Grębocice 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Złotoryja 1 - 4 Chrobry II Głogów 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 11 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Grębocice 6 - 2 Stal Chocianów 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Apis Jędrzychowice 1 - 2 Iskra Księginice 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Sparta Rudna 2 - 1 Łużyce Lubań 24 października 2021 - 14:00
Chrobry II Głogów 0 - 2 Pogoń Świerzawa 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Mewa Kunice 2 - 1 Granit Roztoka 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Kuźnia Jawor 3 - 1 Górnik Złotoryja 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 4 - 1 Kaczawa Bieniowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice 4 - 2 Odra Ścinawa 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Łużyce Lubań - Mewa Kunice 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Iskra Księginice - Sparta Rudna 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Odra Ścinawa - Apis Jędrzychowice 31 października 2021 - 15:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Sparta Grębocice 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Złotoryja - Leśnik Osiecznica 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Stal Chocianów - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 31 października 2021 - 11:00
Pogoń Świerzawa - Granit Roztoka 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Chrobry II Głogów - Kuźnia Jawor 30 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 13 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Grębocice - Górnik Złotoryja 7 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Leśnik Osiecznica - Chrobry II Głogów 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Granit Roztoka - Łużyce Lubań 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kuźnia Jawor - Pogoń Świerzawa 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Mewa Kunice - Iskra Księginice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Sparta Rudna - Odra Ścinawa 6 listopada 2021 - 16:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Stal Chocianów 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Kaczawa Bieniowice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 14 - 11. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Księginice - Granit Roztoka 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Apis Jędrzychowice 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Odra Ścinawa - Mewa Kunice 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Chrobry II Głogów - Sparta Grębocice 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Stal Chocianów - Sparta Rudna 11 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Leśnik Osiecznica 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Górnik Złotoryja - Prochowiczanka Prochowice 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Pogoń Świerzawa - Łużyce Lubań 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 15 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Grębocice - Kuźnia Jawor 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Leśnik Osiecznica - Pogoń Świerzawa 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Łużyce Lubań - Iskra Księginice 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Granit Roztoka - Odra Ścinawa 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Mewa Kunice - Stal Chocianów 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Sparta Rudna - Kaczawa Bieniowice 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Chrobry II Głogów 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Apis Jędrzychowice - Górnik Złotoryja 14 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Kuźnia Jawor
Granit Roztoka - Stal Chocianów
Sparta Grębocice - Leśnik Osiecznica
Sparta Rudna - Górnik Złotoryja
Pogoń Świerzawa - Iskra Księginice
Apis Jędrzychowice - Chrobry II Głogów
Łużyce Lubań - Odra Ścinawa
Mewa Kunice - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Złotoryja - Mewa Kunice
Stal Chocianów - Łużyce Lubań
Odra Ścinawa - Iskra Księginice
Leśnik Osiecznica - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Sparta Grębocice - Pogoń Świerzawa
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Granit Roztoka
Kuźnia Jawor - Apis Jędrzychowice
Chrobry II Głogów - Sparta Rudna
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Granit Roztoka - Górnik Złotoryja
Pogoń Świerzawa - Odra Ścinawa
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Sparta Grębocice
Iskra Księginice - Stal Chocianów
Łużyce Lubań - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Mewa Kunice - Chrobry II Głogów
Apis Jędrzychowice - Leśnik Osiecznica
Sparta Rudna - Kuźnia Jawor
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Stal Chocianów - Odra Ścinawa
Sparta Grębocice - Apis Jędrzychowice
Leśnik Osiecznica - Sparta Rudna
Chrobry II Głogów - Granit Roztoka
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Iskra Księginice
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Pogoń Świerzawa
Górnik Złotoryja - Łużyce Lubań
Kuźnia Jawor - Mewa Kunice
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Rudna - Sparta Grębocice
Apis Jędrzychowice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Mewa Kunice - Leśnik Osiecznica
Łużyce Lubań - Chrobry II Głogów
Iskra Księginice - Górnik Złotoryja
Odra Ścinawa - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Pogoń Świerzawa - Stal Chocianów
Granit Roztoka - Kuźnia Jawor
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Apis Jędrzychowice - Pogoń Świerzawa
Chrobry II Głogów - Iskra Księginice
Kuźnia Jawor - Łużyce Lubań
Leśnik Osiecznica - Granit Roztoka
Sparta Grębocice - Mewa Kunice
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Sparta Rudna
Górnik Złotoryja - Odra Ścinawa
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Stal Chocianów
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Świerzawa - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Granit Roztoka - Sparta Grębocice
Stal Chocianów - Górnik Złotoryja
Odra Ścinawa - Chrobry II Głogów
Iskra Księginice - Kuźnia Jawor
Łużyce Lubań - Leśnik Osiecznica
Mewa Kunice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Sparta Rudna - Apis Jędrzychowice
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Kuźnia Jawor - Odra Ścinawa
Sparta Grębocice - Łużyce Lubań
Leśnik Osiecznica - Iskra Księginice
Sparta Rudna - Pogoń Świerzawa
Apis Jędrzychowice - Mewa Kunice
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Granit Roztoka
Górnik Złotoryja - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Chrobry II Głogów - Stal Chocianów
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Stal Chocianów - Kuźnia Jawor
Odra Ścinawa - Leśnik Osiecznica
Mewa Kunice - Sparta Rudna
Granit Roztoka - Apis Jędrzychowice
Łużyce Lubań - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Iskra Księginice - Sparta Grębocice
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Chrobry II Głogów
Pogoń Świerzawa - Górnik Złotoryja
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Leśnik Osiecznica - Stal Chocianów
Kuźnia Jawor - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Iskra Księginice
Apis Jędrzychowice - Łużyce Lubań
Sparta Rudna - Granit Roztoka
Mewa Kunice - Pogoń Świerzawa
Sparta Grębocice - Odra Ścinawa
Chrobry II Głogów - Górnik Złotoryja
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Stal Chocianów - Sparta Grębocice
Iskra Księginice - Apis Jędrzychowice
Łużyce Lubań - Sparta Rudna
Pogoń Świerzawa - Chrobry II Głogów
Granit Roztoka - Mewa Kunice
Górnik Złotoryja - Kuźnia Jawor
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Leśnik Osiecznica
Odra Ścinawa - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Mewa Kunice - Łużyce Lubań
Sparta Rudna - Iskra Księginice
Apis Jędrzychowice - Odra Ścinawa
Sparta Grębocice - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Leśnik Osiecznica - Górnik Złotoryja
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Stal Chocianów
Granit Roztoka - Pogoń Świerzawa
Kuźnia Jawor - Chrobry II Głogów
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Złotoryja - Sparta Grębocice
Chrobry II Głogów - Leśnik Osiecznica
Łużyce Lubań - Granit Roztoka
Pogoń Świerzawa - Kuźnia Jawor
Iskra Księginice - Mewa Kunice
Odra Ścinawa - Sparta Rudna
Stal Chocianów - Apis Jędrzychowice
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Granit Roztoka - Iskra Księginice
Apis Jędrzychowice - Kaczawa Bieniowice
Mewa Kunice - Odra Ścinawa
Sparta Grębocice - Chrobry II Głogów
Sparta Rudna - Stal Chocianów
Leśnik Osiecznica - Kuźnia Jawor
Prochowiczanka Prochowice - Górnik Złotoryja
Łużyce Lubań - Pogoń Świerzawa
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Kuźnia Jawor - Sparta Grębocice
Pogoń Świerzawa - Leśnik Osiecznica
Iskra Księginice - Łużyce Lubań
Odra Ścinawa - Granit Roztoka
Stal Chocianów - Mewa Kunice
Kaczawa Bieniowice - Sparta Rudna
Chrobry II Głogów - Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Górnik Złotoryja - Apis Jędrzychowice


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30