1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
4 - 0 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 - 0 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Boruta Zgierz |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Stal Głowno |
1 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Boruta Zgierz |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Boruta Zgierz |
8 - 1 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Paradyż |
0 - 5 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 1 |
Widzew II Łódź |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan Buczek |
3 - 2 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 - 1 |
RKS Radomsko |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
2 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 0 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Omega Kleszczów |
2 - 0 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Boruta Zgierz |
3 - 2 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zryw Wygoda |
1 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
2 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Boruta Zgierz |
3 - 2 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 1 |
Stal Głowno |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
0 - 3 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
0 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 1 |
KS Paradyż |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
1 - 3 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Widzew II Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+1 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Warta Sieradz |
4 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Boruta Zgierz |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Buczek |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
RKS Radomsko |
4 - 0 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Boruta Zgierz |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 - 2 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Boruta Zgierz |
0 - 3 |
Omega Kleszczów |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
2 - 2 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Boruta Zgierz |
1 - 1 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |