1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
4 - 1 |
Stal Głowno |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Boruta Zgierz |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
5 - 1 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2021
20.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
5 |
KS Paradyż |
2 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 4 |
Warta Sieradz |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Buczek |
5 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
1 - 3 |
RKS Radomsko |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
1 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3 - 4 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Omega Kleszczów |
2 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 - 3 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zryw Wygoda |
0 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 1 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
+3 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
0 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
2 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+1 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Stal Głowno |
1 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
1 - 4 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
1 - 3 |
KS Paradyż |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Nieborów |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3 - 4 |
Widzew II Łódź |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Warta Sieradz |
3 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3 - 2 |
Orkan Buczek |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
RKS Radomsko |
5 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Włókniarz Zelów |
0 - 3 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 4 |
Omega Kleszczów |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Skalnik Sulejów |
2 - 1 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Wygoda |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra |
4 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Zjednoczeni Stryków |
3 - 1 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |