1 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 - 2 |
Lewart Lubartów |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orlęta Łuków |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 - 0 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 - 3 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
2 - 2 |
Motor II Lublin |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 - 1 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
0 |
20 października 2021
20.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
1 - 3 |
Włodawianka Włodawa |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lewart Lubartów |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Łuków |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Lutnia Piszczac |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 - 2 |
POM Iskra Piotrowice |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 12:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
2 - 2 |
Powiślak Końskowola |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Motor II Lublin |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 - 4 |
Lublinianka Lublin |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Górnik II Łęczna |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny |
2 - 3 |
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |