1 |
Granit Bychawa |
8 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
2 - 7 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
2 - 4 |
Igros Krasnobród |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stal Kraśnik |
3 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 - 2 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
5 - 2 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
2 - 4 |
Grom Różaniec |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
4 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 - 4 |
Start Krasnystaw |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Hetman Zamość |
2 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
1 - 2 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
1 - 7 |
Granit Bychawa |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
3 - 0 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Igros Krasnobród |
0 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
1 - 6 |
Stal Kraśnik |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
1 - 0 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 - 4 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Grom Różaniec |
9 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Start Krasnystaw |
7 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 - 2 |
Hetman Zamość |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
4 - 0 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |