1 |
Start Krasnystaw |
0 - 0 |
Grom Różaniec |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grom Różaniec |
2 - 0 |
Hetman Zamość |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
0 - 4 |
Grom Różaniec |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Grom Różaniec |
3 - 4 |
Granit Bychawa |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2021
20.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
3 - 0 |
Grom Różaniec |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Grom Różaniec |
4 - 1 |
Igros Krasnobród |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
2 - 4 |
Grom Różaniec |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grom Różaniec |
1 - 0 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
2 - 2 |
Grom Różaniec |
+1 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Stal Kraśnik |
4 - 2 |
Grom Różaniec |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grom Różaniec |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Grom Różaniec |
2 - 5 |
Start Krasnystaw |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Hetman Zamość |
0 - 2 |
Grom Różaniec |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Grom Różaniec |
2 - 1 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Granit Bychawa |
2 - 1 |
Grom Różaniec |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Grom Różaniec |
2 - 2 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
+1 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Igros Krasnobród |
1 - 5 |
Grom Różaniec |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Grom Różaniec |
9 - 1 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
6 - 0 |
Grom Różaniec |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grom Różaniec |
1 - 1 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Grom Różaniec |
1 - 3 |
Stal Kraśnik |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
1 - 0 |
Grom Różaniec |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |