1 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
1 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
1 - 1 |
Granit Bychawa |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
4 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
4 - 1 |
Igros Krasnobród |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
0 - 2 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stal Kraśnik |
6 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
1 - 1 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grom Różaniec |
1 - 0 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
0 |
22 września 2021
22.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Start Krasnystaw |
3 - 0 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
5 - 1 |
Hetman Zamość |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
3 - 2 |
Kłos Gmina Chełm |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granit Bychawa |
0 - 1 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
4 - 0 |
Kryształ Werbkowice |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Igros Krasnobród |
0 - 3 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
1 - 0 |
Brat Siennica Nadolna |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
3 - 0 |
Stal Kraśnik |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Huczwa Tyszowce |
0 - 3 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
19 listopada 2021
19.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
6 - 0 |
Grom Różaniec |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Gmina Zamość |
0 - 3 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
3 - 1 |
Start Krasnystaw |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2022
12.04 - 16:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Hetman Zamość |
2 - 3 |
Świdniczanka Świdnik Mały |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |