1 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
1 - 2 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
7 - 1 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
1 - 4 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Promień Żary |
0 - 3 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
1 - 1 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 1 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
3 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 3 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
1 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 4 |
Odra Nietków |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
1 - 1 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 1 |
Korona Kożuchów |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Piast Iłowa |
1 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Żagań |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Witnica |
2 - 3 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:30 (Cz) |
16 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Słubice |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
0 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
1 - 1 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 3 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Budowlani Murzynowo |
2 - 1 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 1 |
Promień Żary |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
1 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
1 - 1 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
0 - 3 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
1 - 0 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Odra Nietków |
1 - 3 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Korona Kożuchów |
3 - 2 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 - 0 |
Piast Iłowa |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Czarni Żagań |
2 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Witnica |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Polonia Słubice |
4 - 0 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
0 |
10 czerwca 2022
10.06 - 18:30 (Pt) |
34 |
Piast Czerwieńsk |
1 - 5 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |