1 |
Piast Iłowa |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
3 - 1 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
2 - 0 |
Promień Żary |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Żagań |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
1 - 2 |
Odra Nietków |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 - 1 |
Korona Kożuchów |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Słubice |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 - 1 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
1 - 2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
4 - 2 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
5 - 2 |
Piast Iłowa |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Pogoń Skwierzyna |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
2 - 1 |
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
1 - 1 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Promień Żary |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Żagań |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Odra Nietków |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Zielona Góra |
+1 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Korona Kożuchów |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Słubice |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 - 2 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
3 - 1 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Świebodzin |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |