1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
1 - 7 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
3 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Beskid Andrychów |
1 - 4 |
Poprad Muszyna |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Lubań Maniowy |
0 - 3 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Beskid Andrychów |
4 - 0 |
Glinik Gorlice |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 - 0 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beskid Andrychów |
4 - 1 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
4 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 1 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
2 - 3 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 - 3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 0 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 - 1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dalin Myślenice |
3 - 2 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 14:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
5 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Beskid Andrychów |
4 - 0 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Poprad Muszyna |
1 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 - 1 |
Lubań Maniowy |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Glinik Gorlice |
2 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Beskid Andrychów |
3 - 0 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 | 29/30. kwietnia 2023 |
25 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
2 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Beskid Andrychów |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
6 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 1 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
+3 |
19 maja 2023
19.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
1 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 - 6 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 14:30 (Cz) |
32 |
Beskid Andrychów |
3 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2 - 2 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2023
15.06 - 17:30 (Cz) |
34 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |