1 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
5 - 2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
3 - 0 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
2 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
0 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
1 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
3 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Dalin Myślenice |
6 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
1 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 4 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Glinik Gorlice |
3 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
4 - 4 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Dalin Myślenice |
2 - 2 |
Poprad Muszyna |
+1 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lubań Maniowy |
2 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Dalin Myślenice |
3 - 2 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 14:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 0 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 | 25/26. marca 2023 |
20 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 0 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
2 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 3 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 4 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
2 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 4 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+1 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 4 |
Unia Oświęcim |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 0 |
Glinik Gorlice |
+1 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
5 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 1 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Poprad Muszyna |
1 - 3 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 - 0 |
Lubań Maniowy |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+1 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |