1 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
1 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
2 - 0 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
3 - 1 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
1 - 0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Glinik Gorlice |
4 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
5 - 2 |
Unia Oświęcim |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 4 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 3 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
4 - 0 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
5 - 3 |
Poprad Muszyna |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Lubań Maniowy |
0 - 3 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
5 - 0 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 0 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 1 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
1 - 5 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
2 - 0 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
3 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
2 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
1 - 3 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
4 - 2 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 2 |
Glinik Gorlice |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Unia Oświęcim |
1 - 0 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 - 2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
3 - 2 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
1 - 0 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Poprad Muszyna |
2 - 8 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |
31 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
3 - 1 |
Lubań Maniowy |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
32 |
Beskid Andrychów |
3 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
6 - 1 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 3 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 | 24/25. czerwca 2023 |