1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 2 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
1 - 3 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2021
11.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 4 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
3 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Słopnice |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 4 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radłovia Radłów |
1 - 2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
4 - 3 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 6 |
Poprad Muszyna |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lubań Maniowy |
1 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 1 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Metal Tarnów |
1 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 4 |
Bocheński KS |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
5 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Glinik Gorlice |
2 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
3 - 2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
7 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Watra Białka Tatrzańska |
2 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 1 |
Tarnovia Tarnów |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Słopnice |
6 - 2 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
2 - 3 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
3 - 1 |
Radłovia Radłów |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
2 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 4 |
Skalnik Kamionka Wielka |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
27 |
Poprad Muszyna |
3 - 0 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
1 - 1 |
Lubań Maniowy |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
4 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
2 - 4 |
Metal Tarnów |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Bocheński KS |
6 - 1 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 3 |
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
0 - 5 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica II Nieciecza |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 4-5 |
34 |
Jarmuta Szczawnica |
5 - 4 |
Glinik Gorlice |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 10:30 (Sb) |