1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Tempo Białka |
7 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 0 |
TS Węgrzce |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
5 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
4 - 4 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+1 |
29 września 2021
29.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
4 - 0 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
1 - 1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+1 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
5 - 0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
4 - 2 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Beskid Andrychów |
3 - 0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
5 - 1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
2 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
4 - 0 |
MKS Trzebinia |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Chełmek |
2 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
5 - 1 |
Clepardia Kraków |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
3 - 3 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 - 0 |
Tempo Białka |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
TS Węgrzce |
0 - 3 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
21 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
5 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
2 - 0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
1 - 5 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
3 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
1 - 3 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:30 (Wt) |
27 |
Dalin Myślenice |
2 - 0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 1 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Unia Oświęcim |
0 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
MKS Trzebinia |
0 - 3 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
6 - 0 |
KS Chełmek |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Clepardia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
34 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |