1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
3 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
0 - 2 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
2 - 2 |
MKS Trzebinia |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
KS Chełmek |
3 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 0 |
Clepardia Kraków |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Tempo Białka |
5 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
4 - 0 |
TS Węgrzce |
+3 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
1 - 0 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
5 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
28 września 2021
28.09 - 16:00 (Wt) |
12 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
2 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
2 - 1 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
1 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+1 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 6 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 2 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 2 |
Beskid Andrychów |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
2 - 0 |
Unia Oświęcim |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
2 - 1 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Trzebinia |
3 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
6 - 1 |
KS Chełmek |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2022
12.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
22 |
Clepardia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
3 - 3 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
0 - 2 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
4 - 1 |
Tempo Białka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
TS Węgrzce |
0 - 3 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 | 3. maja 2022 |
27 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
1 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:45 (Sb) |
28 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
3 - 2 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 1 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
3 - 2 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
5 - 1 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 4 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |