1 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
3 - 0 |
TS Węgrzce |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
2 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
3 - 3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
2 - 1 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
1 - 2 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
8 - 0 |
Dalin Myślenice |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
3 - 1 |
Unia Oświęcim |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
5 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 |
28 września 2021
28.09 - 16:00 (Wt) |
12 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
6 - 0 |
MKS Trzebinia |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Chełmek |
0 - 4 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
4 - 1 |
Clepardia Kraków |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Tempo Białka |
0 - 0 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
TS Węgrzce |
0 - 3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 | 12/13. marca 2022 |
19 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
4 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wiślanka Grabie |
0 - 1 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
0 - 1 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
2 - 0 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
1 - 5 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
2 - 1 |
Wieczysta Kraków |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dalin Myślenice |
1 - 2 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 - 0 |
Beskid Andrychów |
+1 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 15:00 (Wt) |
27 |
Unia Oświęcim |
2 - 1 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
3 - 2 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
MKS Trzebinia |
2 - 4 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
7 - 1 |
KS Chełmek |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Clepardia Kraków |
1 - 5 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
3 - 1 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
2 - 5 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
5 - 2 |
Tempo Białka |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |