1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
3 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Milan Milanówek |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
0 - 5 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
MKS Piaseczno |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wilga Garwolin |
2 - 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
KS Raszyn |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
1 - 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 - 4 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2 - 4 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
Energia Kozienice |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Milan Milanówek |
0 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 - 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS Piaseczno |
3 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 - 5 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Raszyn |
2 - 4 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Oskar Przysucha |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
3 - 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 1 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Energia Kozienice |
7 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
7 - 2 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 6 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |