1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
3 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Energia Kozienice |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 7 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 - 0 |
Milan Milanówek |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
1 - 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 - 2 |
MKS Piaseczno |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wilga Garwolin |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
6 - 1 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 0 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Oskar Przysucha |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
4 - 1 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
12 listopada 2021
12.11 - 19:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 1 |
Energia Kozienice |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
5 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
0 - 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Milan Milanówek |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
4 - 0 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKS Piaseczno |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 - 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Raszyn |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
29 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
2 - 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
7 - 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
8 - 0 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |