1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 2 |
Energia Kozienice |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
3 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 7 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Milan Milanówek |
1 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Zamłynie Radom |
4 - 2 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Piaseczno |
4 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zamłynie Radom |
1 - 4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Raszyn |
6 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
11 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
6 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zamłynie Radom |
1 - 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
4 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 4 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Mazur Karczew |
9 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zamłynie Radom |
1 - 2 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Energia Kozienice |
4 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
6 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
5 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 1 |
Milan Milanówek |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
3 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 2 |
MKS Piaseczno |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wilga Garwolin |
1 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zamłynie Radom |
1 - 2 |
KS Raszyn |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
3 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Zamłynie Radom |
3 - 1 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Oskar Przysucha |
4 - 0 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zamłynie Radom |
1 - 5 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
3 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Zamłynie Radom |
2 - 3 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Płomień Dębe Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Zamłynie Radom |
0 - 6 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |