1 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
2 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
MKS Piaseczno |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2022
26.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
3 - 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
KS CK Troszyn |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Mazur Karczew |
0 - 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Przasnysz |
0 - 6 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
4 - 4 |
Wisła II Płock |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Świt Staroźreby |
1 - 6 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
+3 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Piaseczno |
4 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
2 - 2 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS CK Troszyn |
1 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Raszyn |
2 - 0 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
7 - 1 |
MKS Przasnysz |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wilga Garwolin |
0 - 4 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Wisła II Płock |
1 - 1 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Oskar Przysucha |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Narew 1962 Ostrołęka |
1 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
0 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
+3 | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
34 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Świt Staroźreby |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 12:00 (Cz) |