IV liga - opolska - sezon 2022/2023

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Ruch Zdzieszowice 15 37 12 1 2 47 - 17
2. LZS Starowice Dolne 15 34 10 4 1 45 - 12
3. Małapanew Ozimek 15 30 9 3 3 37 - 15
4. Fortuna Głogówek 15 28 9 1 5 34 - 23
5. Odra II Opole 15 26 8 2 5 28 - 17
6. MKS Gogolin 15 25 8 1 6 29 - 19
7. LZS Walce 15 23 6 5 4 23 - 25
8. LZS Piotrówka 15 22 7 1 7 33 - 31
9. Victoria Chróścice 15 18 5 3 7 27 - 32
10. OKS Olesno 15 17 5 2 8 25 - 37 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 2
11. Skalnik Gracze 15 17 5 2 8 25 - 34 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 3
12. Porawie Większyce 15 17 4 5 6 23 - 28 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 4
13. Piast Strzelce Opolskie 15 15 3 6 6 18 - 27
14. Unia Krapkowice 15 10 3 1 11 11 - 37 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 2
15. Polonia Głubczyce 15 10 2 4 9 22 - 53 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 4
16. Start Jełowa 15 8 1 5 9 28 - 48


Kolejka 1 - 13/14. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Walce 1 - 3 LZS Piotrówka 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Victoria Chróścice 3 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 2 Skalnik Gracze 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 0 OKS Olesno 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek 3 - 1 Start Jełowa 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Małapanew Ozimek 0 - 0 Odra II Opole 13 sierpnia 2022 - 15:00
Porawie Większyce 1 - 6 Ruch Zdzieszowice 13 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
MKS Gogolin 0 - 0 LZS Starowice Dolne 13 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 17. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
OKS Olesno 2 - 0 Unia Krapkowice 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
LZS Piotrówka 0 - 2 MKS Gogolin 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Start Jełowa 2 - 7 Victoria Chróścice 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Odra II Opole 1 - 3 Fortuna Głogówek 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 6 - 1 Skalnik Gracze 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Porawie Większyce 1 - 1 LZS Walce 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
LZS Starowice Dolne 3 - 3 Małapanew Ozimek 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 2 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 17 sierpnia 2022 - 18:00
Kolejka 3 - 20/21. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Walce 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Unia Krapkowice 4 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 1 LZS Piotrówka 20 sierpnia 2022 - 15:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 3 - 3 Start Jełowa 20 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Skalnik Gracze 0 - 2 OKS Olesno 20 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Victoria Chróścice 0 - 1 Odra II Opole 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Fortuna Głogówek 1 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne 20 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
MKS Gogolin 2 - 0 Porawie Większyce 20 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 4 - 27/28. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Start Jełowa 2 - 2 Unia Krapkowice 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Porawie Większyce 0 - 0 Małapanew Ozimek 27 sierpnia 2022 - 13:00
Odra II Opole 0 - 3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
LZS Starowice Dolne 5 - 0 Victoria Chróścice 27 sierpnia 2022 - 14:00
LZS Piotrówka 5 - 2 Fortuna Głogówek 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
LZS Walce 1 - 0 MKS Gogolin 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Polonia Głubczyce 4 - 0 Skalnik Gracze 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 - 0 OKS Olesno 27 sierpnia 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 3/4. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
MKS Gogolin 3 - 4 Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 września 2022 - 14:00
Małapanew Ozimek 1 - 2 LZS Walce 3 września 2022 - 14:30
OKS Olesno 6 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce 3 września 2022 - 16:30
Skalnik Gracze 3 - 0 Start Jełowa 3 września 2022 - 15:00
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 1 Porawie Większyce 3 września 2022 - 16:30
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 5 Odra II Opole 3 września 2022 - 13:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2 - 0 LZS Starowice Dolne 3 września 2022 - 16:30
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 2 LZS Piotrówka 3 września 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 6 - 10/11. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Walce 0 - 0 Fortuna Głogówek 10 września 2022 - 13:00
Porawie Większyce 1 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 10 września 2022 - 16:30
LZS Starowice Dolne 5 - 1 Unia Krapkowice 10 września 2022 - 17:00
Odra II Opole 1 - 3 Skalnik Gracze 10 września 2022 - 16:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 - 0 Polonia Głubczyce 10 września 2022 - 16:30
LZS Piotrówka 3 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 10 września 2022 - 16:30
Start Jełowa 3 - 3 OKS Olesno 10 września 2022 - 16:30
MKS Gogolin 2 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek 10 września 2022 - 16:30
Kolejka 7 - 17/18. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 0 MKS Gogolin 17 września 2022 - 13:00
Małapanew Ozimek 3 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 17 września 2022 - 15:00
Victoria Chróścice 0 - 1 LZS Walce 17 września 2022 - 13:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 3 - 2 Porawie Większyce 17 września 2022 - 16:00
Unia Krapkowice 1 - 0 LZS Piotrówka 17 września 2022 - 16:00
Skalnik Gracze 0 - 1 LZS Starowice Dolne 17 września 2022 - 13:00
Polonia Głubczyce 0 - 6 Start Jełowa 17 września 2022 - 16:00
OKS Olesno 0 - 1 Odra II Opole 17 września 2022 - 16:00
Kolejka 8 - 24/25. września 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Starowice Dolne 5 - 1 OKS Olesno 24 września 2022 - 17:00
Porawie Większyce 2 - 0 Unia Krapkowice 24 września 2022 - 16:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 3 Start Jełowa 24 września 2022 - 16:00
Małapanew Ozimek 2 - 0 Fortuna Głogówek 24 września 2022 - 15:00
Odra II Opole 6 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce 24 września 2022 - 16:00
LZS Piotrówka 4 - 2 Skalnik Gracze 24 września 2022 - 16:00
LZS Walce 1 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 24 września 2022 - 16:00
MKS Gogolin 3 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 24 września 2022 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 1/2. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Chróścice 2 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek 1 października 2022 - 14:30
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 3 LZS Walce 1 października 2022 - 13:00
OKS Olesno 3 - 2 LZS Piotrówka 1 października 2022 - 15:30
Start Jełowa 0 - 5 Odra II Opole 1 października 2022 - 15:30
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 4 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 października 2022 - 15:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2 - 3 MKS Gogolin 1 października 2022 - 15:30
Skalnik Gracze 3 - 1 Porawie Większyce 1 października 2022 - 13:00
Polonia Głubczyce 0 - 0 LZS Starowice Dolne 1 października 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 8/9. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Walce 4 - 1 Skalnik Gracze 8 października 2022 - 15:00
LZS Starowice Dolne 6 - 0 Start Jełowa 8 października 2022 - 15:00
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 3 Victoria Chróścice 8 października 2022 - 15:00
Małapanew Ozimek 6 - 0 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 8 października 2022 - 15:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 0 Odra II Opole 8 października 2022 - 13:00
LZS Piotrówka 3 - 3 Polonia Głubczyce 8 października 2022 - 13:00
Porawie Większyce 2 - 1 OKS Olesno 8 października 2022 - 15:00
MKS Gogolin 4 - 0 Unia Krapkowice 8 października 2022 - 14:00
Kolejka 11 - 15/16. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 3 Fortuna Głogówek 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Odra II Opole 0 - 1 LZS Starowice Dolne 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Start Jełowa 2 - 4 LZS Piotrówka 15 października 2022 - 13:00
Polonia Głubczyce 1 - 5 Porawie Większyce 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Victoria Chróścice 0 - 4 Ruch Zdzieszowice 15 października 2022 - 15:00
OKS Olesno 2 - 3 LZS Walce 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 2 Małapanew Ozimek 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Skalnik Gracze 3 - 2 MKS Gogolin 15 października 2022 - 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Piotrówka 2 - 3 Odra II Opole 22 października 2022 - 13:00
LZS Walce 2 - 2 Polonia Głubczyce 22 października 2022 - 14:30
Fortuna Głogówek 2 - 0 Unia Krapkowice 22 października 2022 - 14:30
Victoria Chróścice 1 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 22 października 2022 - 14:30
Porawie Większyce 3 - 2 Start Jełowa 22 października 2022 - 14:30
Skalnik Gracze 2 - 3 Małapanew Ozimek 22 października 2022 - 14:30
MKS Gogolin 5 - 0 OKS Olesno 22 października 2022 - 14:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 3 LZS Starowice Dolne 22 października 2022 - 14:30
Kolejka 13 - 29/30. października 2022 [szczegóły]  
OKS Olesno 1 - 5 Małapanew Ozimek 29 października 2022 - 14:30
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 2 Fortuna Głogówek 29 października 2022 - 13:00
Odra II Opole 1 - 1 Porawie Większyce 29 października 2022 - 14:30
LZS Starowice Dolne 5 - 0 LZS Piotrówka 29 października 2022 - 14:00
Polonia Głubczyce 2 - 1 MKS Gogolin 29 października 2022 - 14:30
Unia Krapkowice 2 - 4 Victoria Chróścice 29 października 2022 - 14:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice 29 października 2022 - 14:30
Start Jełowa 3 - 3 LZS Walce 29 października 2022 - 14:30
Kolejka 14 - 5/6. listopada 2022 [szczegóły]  
Porawie Większyce 2 - 2 LZS Starowice Dolne 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Victoria Chróścice 3 - 3 Skalnik Gracze 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
MKS Gogolin 2 - 1 Start Jełowa 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0 - 1 Unia Krapkowice 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
LZS Walce 0 - 2 Odra II Opole 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 LZS Piotrówka 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Małapanew Ozimek 6 - 1 Polonia Głubczyce 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Fortuna Głogówek 5 - 2 OKS Olesno 5 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Kolejka 15 - 12/13. listopada 2022 [szczegóły]  
LZS Starowice Dolne 7 - 1 LZS Walce 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
OKS Olesno 2 - 1 Victoria Chróścice 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Polonia Głubczyce 1 - 5 Fortuna Głogówek 11 listopada 2022 - 13:00
Odra II Opole 2 - 0 MKS Gogolin 12 listopada 2022 - 12:00
LZS Piotrówka 3 - 1 Porawie Większyce 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Unia Krapkowice 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Start Jełowa 0 - 1 Małapanew Ozimek 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Skalnik Gracze 1 - 1 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 12 listopada 2022 - 13:30
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
LZS Piotrówka - LZS Walce
Polonia Głubczyce - Victoria Chróścice
Skalnik Gracze - Unia Krapkowice
OKS Olesno - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Start Jełowa - Fortuna Głogówek
Odra II Opole - Małapanew Ozimek
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Porawie Większyce
LZS Starowice Dolne - MKS Gogolin
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Unia Krapkowice - OKS Olesno
MKS Gogolin - LZS Piotrówka
Victoria Chróścice - Start Jełowa
Fortuna Głogówek - Odra II Opole
Skalnik Gracze - Ruch Zdzieszowice
LZS Walce - Porawie Większyce
Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Starowice Dolne
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Polonia Głubczyce
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Walce
Polonia Głubczyce - Unia Krapkowice
LZS Piotrówka - Małapanew Ozimek
Start Jełowa - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
OKS Olesno - Skalnik Gracze
Odra II Opole - Victoria Chróścice
LZS Starowice Dolne - Fortuna Głogówek
Porawie Większyce - MKS Gogolin
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Unia Krapkowice - Start Jełowa
Małapanew Ozimek - Porawie Większyce
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Odra II Opole
Victoria Chróścice - LZS Starowice Dolne
Fortuna Głogówek - LZS Piotrówka
MKS Gogolin - LZS Walce
Skalnik Gracze - Polonia Głubczyce
OKS Olesno - Ruch Zdzieszowice
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Ruch Zdzieszowice - MKS Gogolin
LZS Walce - Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Głubczyce - OKS Olesno
Start Jełowa - Skalnik Gracze
Porawie Większyce - Fortuna Głogówek
Odra II Opole - Unia Krapkowice
LZS Starowice Dolne - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Piotrówka - Victoria Chróścice
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Fortuna Głogówek - LZS Walce
Victoria Chróścice - Porawie Większyce
Unia Krapkowice - LZS Starowice Dolne
Skalnik Gracze - Odra II Opole
Polonia Głubczyce - Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - LZS Piotrówka
OKS Olesno - Start Jełowa
Małapanew Ozimek - MKS Gogolin
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
MKS Gogolin - Fortuna Głogówek
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Małapanew Ozimek
LZS Walce - Victoria Chróścice
Porawie Większyce - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Piotrówka - Unia Krapkowice
LZS Starowice Dolne - Skalnik Gracze
Start Jełowa - Polonia Głubczyce
Odra II Opole - OKS Olesno
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
OKS Olesno - LZS Starowice Dolne
Unia Krapkowice - Porawie Większyce
Start Jełowa - Ruch Zdzieszowice
Fortuna Głogówek - Małapanew Ozimek
Polonia Głubczyce - Odra II Opole
Skalnik Gracze - LZS Piotrówka
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - LZS Walce
Victoria Chróścice - MKS Gogolin
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Małapanew Ozimek - Victoria Chróścice
LZS Walce - Unia Krapkowice
LZS Piotrówka - OKS Olesno
Odra II Opole - Start Jełowa
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Fortuna Głogówek
MKS Gogolin - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Porawie Większyce - Skalnik Gracze
LZS Starowice Dolne - Polonia Głubczyce
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Skalnik Gracze - LZS Walce
Start Jełowa - LZS Starowice Dolne
Victoria Chróścice - Fortuna Głogówek
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Małapanew Ozimek
Odra II Opole - Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Piotrówka
OKS Olesno - Porawie Większyce
Unia Krapkowice - MKS Gogolin
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Fortuna Głogówek - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Starowice Dolne - Odra II Opole
LZS Piotrówka - Start Jełowa
Porawie Większyce - Polonia Głubczyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Victoria Chróścice
LZS Walce - OKS Olesno
Małapanew Ozimek - Unia Krapkowice
MKS Gogolin - Skalnik Gracze
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Odra II Opole - LZS Piotrówka
Polonia Głubczyce - LZS Walce
Unia Krapkowice - Fortuna Głogówek
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Victoria Chróścice
Start Jełowa - Porawie Większyce
Skalnik Gracze - Małapanew Ozimek
OKS Olesno - MKS Gogolin
LZS Starowice Dolne - Ruch Zdzieszowice
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Małapanew Ozimek - OKS Olesno
Fortuna Głogówek - Skalnik Gracze
Porawie Większyce - Odra II Opole
LZS Piotrówka - LZS Starowice Dolne
MKS Gogolin - Polonia Głubczyce
Victoria Chróścice - Unia Krapkowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
LZS Walce - Start Jełowa
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
LZS Starowice Dolne - Porawie Większyce
Skalnik Gracze - Victoria Chróścice
Start Jełowa - MKS Gogolin
Unia Krapkowice - Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Odra II Opole - LZS Walce
LZS Piotrówka - Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce - Małapanew Ozimek
OKS Olesno - Fortuna Głogówek
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
LZS Walce - LZS Starowice Dolne
Victoria Chróścice - OKS Olesno
Fortuna Głogówek - Polonia Głubczyce
MKS Gogolin - Odra II Opole
Porawie Większyce - LZS Piotrówka
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Unia Krapkowice
Małapanew Ozimek - Start Jełowa
Piast Strzelce Opolskie - Skalnik Gracze


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30

© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE