1 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 4 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
9 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 1 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Wasilków |
5 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 6 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 |
17 września 2021
17.09 - 16:30 (Pt) |
7 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
1 - 3 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Warmia Grajewo |
5 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Kolno |
2 - 2 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+1 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Hetman Białystok |
0 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 2 |
KS Grabówka |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
5 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
7 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
2 - 1 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 1 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
KS Michałowo |
1 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 0 |
Hetman Białystok |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Grabówka |
2 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |