1 |
Hetman Białystok |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Kolno |
1 - 3 |
KS Grabówka |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Kolno |
1 - 3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
ŁKS Łomża |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 19:26 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Wasilków |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Kolno |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
9 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Kolno |
2 - 2 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Promień Mońki |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-2 |
12 |
Warmia Grajewo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Kolno |
4 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Kolno |
3 - 0 |
Hetman Białystok |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Grabówka |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Orzeł Kolno |
1 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Kolno |
1 - 2 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Kolno |
4 - 1 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 1 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Orzeł Kolno |
1 - 3 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Michałowo |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |