1 |
KS Grabówka |
3 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
7 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
4 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Promień Mońki |
0 - 2 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
5 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 3 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Warmia Grajewo |
1 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Promień Mońki |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-2 |
12 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 5 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KS Michałowo |
3 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 0 |
Hetman Białystok |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Promień Mońki |
3 - 0 |
KS Grabówka |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
1 - 3 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 4 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
ŁKS Łomża |
4 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Wasilków |
2 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
5 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
24 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 1 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Promień Mońki |
1 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2022
10.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Hetman Białystok |
0 - 4 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 11:30 (Sb) |