1 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
2 - 0 |
KS Wasilków |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
7 - 1 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 1 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 1 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
4 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MOSP Białystok |
4 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Hetman Białystok |
1 - 6 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
4 - 0 |
KS Grabówka |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
5 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 - 2 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
ŁKS Łomża |
2 - 0 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
2 - 0 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Wasilków |
0 - 3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 - 4 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
24 |
KS Michałowo |
0 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
9 maja 2022
9.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
7 - 0 |
Hetman Białystok |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Grabówka |
2 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
1 - 0 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Warmia Grajewo |
1 - 2 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |