1 |
Orzeł Kolno |
3 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Michałowo |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2022
11.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
3 |
KS Wasilków |
1 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2022
19.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 0 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS Michałowo |
8 - 4 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
3 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Michałowo |
1 - 1 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
1 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 4 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Michałowo |
0 - 1 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Warmia Grajewo |
3 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Michałowo |
4 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
ŁKS Łomża |
5 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Michałowo |
0 - 4 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Grabówka |
2 - 5 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 18:00 (Cz) |
17 |
KS Michałowo |
3 - 4 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Michałowo |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
3 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 2 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 2 |
KS Michałowo |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
1 - 3 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Michałowo |
4 - 1 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
KS Michałowo |
4 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
1 - 3 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 3 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 6 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
5 - 0 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KS Michałowo |
1 - 5 |
KS Grabówka |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
3 - 3 |
KS Michałowo |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |