1 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
1 - 0 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Śniadowo |
1 - 1 |
KS Grabówka |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
5 - 1 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
0 - 3 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Śniadowo |
1 - 2 |
KS Wasilków |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Promień Mońki |
4 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Śniadowo |
1 - 5 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MOSP Białystok |
5 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
22 września 2022
22.09 - 16:15 (Cz) |
10 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 1 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
4 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Śniadowo |
1 - 1 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Michałowo |
4 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 3 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:45 (Sb) |
15 |
Warmia Grajewo |
4 - 0 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 3 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
17 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Śniadowo |
2 - 2 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
+1 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Grabówka |
0 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Śniadowo |
1 - 1 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+1 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 3 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Wasilków |
4 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Śniadowo |
4 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 0 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
KS Śniadowo |
2 - 2 |
MOSP Białystok |
+1 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KS Śniadowo |
2 - 0 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 2 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 1 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
ŁKS Łomża |
5 - 0 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |